1,290

Recently Sold Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2046 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,515

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    2046 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2033 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,620

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2033 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /95

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13401 S 20th Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,974

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Barlow Chinowth & Cohen

    13401 S 20th Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9080 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,994

    Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    9080 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13135 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Jenkins Coldwell Banker Select

    13135 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $272,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8325 E 163rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,037

    Last Listing Agent Dara Sullivan RE/MAX Results

    8325 E 163rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /54

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11280 S 72nd East Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,564

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker Select

    11280 S 72nd East Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /37

    $374,855

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16265 S 89th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,593

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    16265 S 89th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $314,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9909 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,976

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    9909 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $451,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13611 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,336

    Last Listing Agent Jake Riffe McGraw, REALTORS

    13611 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $365,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    15565 S 38th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,795

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    15565 S 38th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /70

    $415,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14826 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,617

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    14826 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9016 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,517

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hester Coldwell Banker Select

    9016 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /54

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12658 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,347

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    12658 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /75

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15900 S Braden Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,152

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dawson Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    15900 S Braden Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /84

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2512 E 135th Dr S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Russell Chinowth & Cohen

    2512 E 135th Dr S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10101 E 134th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    10101 E 134th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /19

    $365,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15565 38th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    15565 38th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /64

    $434,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2616 E 136th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,237

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    2616 E 136th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $459,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5814 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,961

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    5814 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7351 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,196

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lolato EXP Realty LLC

    7351 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /16

    $279,205

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8520 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Lennar Robinson Ranch

    8520 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $644,839

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5513 E 174th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,163

5513 E 174th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $582,265

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14256 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14256 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /30

    $307,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9923 E 119th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,244

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nation Solid Rock, REALTORS

    9923 E 119th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $327,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10121 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10121 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9010 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,395

    Last Listing Agent Tony Georr Georr Realty Group, LLC

    9010 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16522 S Peoria Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,662

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    16522 S Peoria Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10213 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,004

    Last Listing Agent Helen Brison Keller Williams Preferred

    10213 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13125 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    13125 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6640 E 129th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,588

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    6640 E 129th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /8

    $288,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7419 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,925

7419 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /12

    $309,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13514 S 100th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,145

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13514 S 100th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $571,545

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5308 E 125th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,286

5308 E 125th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $297,283

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16254 S 90th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,710

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    16254 S 90th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $486,987

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12614 S Darlington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,529

12614 S Darlington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8303 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,579

    Last Listing Agent Carol Berry Coldwell Banker Select

    8303 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /46

    $939,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13870 S Hudson Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,163

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    13870 S Hudson Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    500 S B Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,811

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Givens Fox and Associates

    500 S B Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $332,440

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7513 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,774

    D.R. Horton Conrad Village - The Estates

    7513 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home