300

Recently Sold Black Diamond, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $807,581

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    33858 Site 215 Calla Lilly Place SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Brewer Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /18

    $424,950

    Sold May 12, 2026

    32373 Anchor Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Townhome Collection

    32373 Anchor Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23815 Site 210 SE Sequoia St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Meadows Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    23815 Site 210 SE Sequoia St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /37

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33809 Site 154 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

33809 Site 154 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $829,950

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    32391 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32391 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /20

    $809,950

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    32143 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32143 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $744,950

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    32370 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32370 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /20

    $731,550

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32424 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32424 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /21

    $749,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    33107 Liberty Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Ten Trails - Solstice Collection

    33107 Liberty Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    32749 Maple Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,495

    Last Listing Agent Kay Jun Skyline Properties, Inc.

    32749 Maple Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $999,950

    Sold May 28, 2025

    33571 Holly Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,141

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

    33571 Holly Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /31

    $744,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    33938 Site 219 Calla Lilly Place SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

• /40

    $2,195,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    21961 SE 311th Ct, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,592

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Lombardo Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    21961 SE 311th Ct, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22311 SE 305th Way, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,946

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'Neal Windermere Prof Partners

    22311 SE 305th Way, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    25123 Roberts Dr Unit 313, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,578

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lucas KW Lake Washington So

    25123 Roberts Dr Unit 313, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /39

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    33140 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,321

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Pulos Icon Group

    33140 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /23

    $769,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32424 Myrtle Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    32424 Myrtle Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042
  • /26

    $834,950

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    32165 Pacific Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32165 Pacific Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $1,170,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22534 SE 304th Place, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,962

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hoffman Realty One Group Bold

    22534 SE 304th Place, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /37

    $824,950

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    32427 Myrtle Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Olotoa Lennar Sales Corp.

    32427 Myrtle Ave SE, Covington, WA 98042
  • /19

    $544,950

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    34370 Emerald Ridge Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Townhomes South

    34370 Emerald Ridge Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /18

    $424,950

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    32364 Vine Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Townhome Collection

    32364 Vine Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    34810 257th Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,900

    Last Listing Agent Jen Melson Keller Williams Realty

    34810 257th Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /19

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    33809 Buckeye SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Ten Trails - Eclipse Collection

    33809 Buckeye SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $1,199,950

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23345 SE 291st St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,355

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bills The Amber Bills Group

    23345 SE 291st St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /13

    $548,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22834 SE Sitka St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Cottage Collection

    22834 SE Sitka St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25123 Roberts Dr Unit 504, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,486

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Real Broker LLC

    25123 Roberts Dr Unit 504, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /30

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25403 Cumberland Way, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,958

    Last Listing Agent Gentry Stretz John L. Scott, Inc

    25403 Cumberland Way, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $661,539

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33881 Site 156 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

33881 Site 156 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /32

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    33305 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,335

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Metzger eXp Realty

    33305 Glacier Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $819,950

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    22950 SE Oak St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Cottage Collection

    22950 SE Oak St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /28

    $739,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    33497 Juniper Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,933

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chang Whisper Real Estate

    33497 Juniper Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /30

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22919 SE Sycamore St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,611

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zhou eLink Realty

    22919 SE Sycamore St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /33

    $594,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 1, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,955

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 1, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $714,950

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    32397 Vine Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32397 Vine Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98042
  • /20

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    32375 Myrtle SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32375 Myrtle SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /18

    $790,414

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    33893 Lot 157 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

33893 Lot 157 Buckeye Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /36

    $915,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22434 SE Auburn-Black Diamond Rd, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,317

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Parker Valley Realty Group/eXp Realty

    22434 SE Auburn-Black Diamond Rd, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /33

    $678,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    32986 Skyline Ln, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,083

    Last Listing Agent Tami Foust Coldwell Banker Danforth

    32986 Skyline Ln, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $827,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    33891 Site 229 Calla Lilly Place SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Green Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home