436

Recently Sold Black Forest, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $523,985 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7711 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,434

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7711 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /33

    $908,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10556 Wrangell Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,823

    Last Listing Agent Megan Collins The Cutting Edge

    10556 Wrangell Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /14

    $474,400 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8906 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,339

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8906 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /35

    $508,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7735 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,391

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7735 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /14

    $494,850 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8874 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8874 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $471,400 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8914 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,358

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8914 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /39

    $465,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8705 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,122

    Last Listing Agent Joan Valverde HomeSmart

    8705 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /44

    $790,225 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3878 Bierstadt Lake Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,409

    Last Listing Agent Weldon Hobbs Realty One Group Apex

    3878 Bierstadt Lake Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /11

    $435,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8994 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,597

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8994 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /29

    $820,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9675 Owl Perch Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    9675 Owl Perch Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $449,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8891 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,286

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8891 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $509,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8518 Admiral Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,298

    Last Listing Agent Erin Eckert Premier Real Estate Colorado LLC

    8518 Admiral Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $500,060 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7774 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,591

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7774 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /27

    $630,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2553 Cinnabar Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,941

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sjobeck Mountain Springs Realty, LLC

    2553 Cinnabar Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /29

    $675,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15120 State Highway 83, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,420

    Last Listing Agent Holly Quinn The Cutting Edge

    15120 State Highway 83, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /49

    $749,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8062 Wheatland Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,301

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lane REMAX PROPERTIES

    8062 Wheatland Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /46

    $554,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8715 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,820

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Benton The Cutting Edge

    8715 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /3

    $454,400 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8890 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,000

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8890 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $469,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8930 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,992

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8930 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /35

    $474,551 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7767 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,460

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7767 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /14

    $512,850 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8986 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,926

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8986 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /30

    $660,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5163 Yari Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,422

    Last Listing Agent John Riesberg Stony Brook Real Estate Group

    5163 Yari Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /11

    $454,850 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8970 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,825

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8970 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11855 Grandin Point, Elbert, CO 80106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,570

    Last Listing Agent Valerie McDowell The Cutting Edge

    11855 Grandin Point, Elbert, CO 80106
  • /33

    $481,235 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7702 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $484,921

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7702 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $434,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8875 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,028

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8875 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $881,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8304 William Downing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,344

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schlaufman Exp Realty LLC

    8304 William Downing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /2

    $1,290,675 Sold May 15, 2025

    8608 Falcon Nest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Neary New Home Star LLC

    8608 Falcon Nest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $542,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12375 Meridian Rd, Elbert, CO 80106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,757

    Last Listing Agent Valerie McDowell The Cutting Edge

    12375 Meridian Rd, Elbert, CO 80106
  • /14

    $539,585 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8738 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,663

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    8738 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /38

    $590,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9249 Bugaboo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,992

    Last Listing Agent Robert Malone REMAX PROPERTIES

    9249 Bugaboo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • 8858 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    $471,400 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8858 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,894

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8858 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /5

    $765,032 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8306 Jesse Evans Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,044

8306 Jesse Evans Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $700,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8214 Scoby Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,881

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    8214 Scoby Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8721 Dry Needle Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,783

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN CONOLTY The Cutting Edge

    8721 Dry Needle Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /35

    $1,000,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11955 Sir Galahad Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    11955 Sir Galahad Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Showing Results 401 - 436, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home