$266,500
119 Axlewood Dr, Waterloo, IA 50701
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,461 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $182/SF
- 540 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $268,503
Last Listing Agent Emsad Begic Vine Valley Real Estate
119 Axlewood Dr, Waterloo, IA 50701