54

Recently Sold Homes in 57718

Section Image
  • /19

    $95,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9539 Hayes St, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY KAHLER Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP

    9539 Hayes St, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /24

    $35,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9583 Fillmore St, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9583 Fillmore St, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /28

    $186,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5518 Cedar St, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Blackwell Battle Creek Agency

    5518 Cedar St, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7309 Carole Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,117

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wojtanowicz Black Hills SD Realty

    7309 Carole Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6355 Chantel Cir, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,163

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Koscielski Black Hills SD Realty

    6355 Chantel Cir, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6754 Dover Ln, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,514

    Last Listing Agent Henry Ulrich Ascend Realty

    6754 Dover Ln, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11606 Midland Rd, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mueller Coldwell Banker Black Hills Legacy Real Estate

    11606 Midland Rd, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6625 Astoria Ct, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,931

    Last Listing Agent SARAH PETERKA Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP

    6625 Astoria Ct, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /22

    $267,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10010 Bellingham Dr, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,690

    Last Listing Agent Cheri St Pierre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty

    10010 Bellingham Dr, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12703 Larene Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,878

    Last Listing Agent Jaima Knutson Re/Max Results

    12703 Larene Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6980 Leisure Ln, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,819

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landguth Hegg Realtors, Deadwood

    6980 Leisure Ln, Summerset, SD 57718
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5445 Medallion Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    5445 Medallion Dr, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7886 Terry Ave, Black Hawk, SD 57718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,586

    Last Listing Agent Bart Miller Re/Max Results

    7886 Terry Ave, Black Hawk, SD 57718
  • /40

    $437,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10217 Remington St, Summerset, SD 57718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne White Keller Williams Realty Black Hills RC

    10217 Remington St, Summerset, SD 57718

Showing Results 41 - 54, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home