329

Recently Sold Homes in 83221

Section Image
  • /51

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1145 E Airport Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,868

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1145 E Airport Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /55

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    122 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,168

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    122 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /47

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    183 N Oak St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,913

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Clark Idahoan Realty

    183 N Oak St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /35

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    435 Ward Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,758

    Last Listing Agent Devin Homer Real Broker LLC

    435 Ward Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    387 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,637

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    387 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $394,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    626 Riverton Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,663

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stallings LPT Realty LLC

    626 Riverton Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /56

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2324 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2324 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /33

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    148 Goodwin Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,614

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    148 Goodwin Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /45

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    990 Hillview Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,911

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Godfrey Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    990 Hillview Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /76

    $538,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1222 W 90 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1222 W 90 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /34

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    577 Ridgecrest Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,057

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    577 Ridgecrest Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2335 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,401

2335 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /16

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    448 U S 26 Unit 1, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Larsen Silvercreek Realty Group

    448 U S 26 Unit 1, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /14

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    696 Lilac St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,536

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    696 Lilac St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /56

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2380 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2380 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2981 S von Elm Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    2981 S von Elm Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /10

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    212 Archer St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,484

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    212 Archer St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /51

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    340 Centennial St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,521

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    340 Centennial St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /20

    $284,872 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2084 Lawrence Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,780

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    2084 Lawrence Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /25

    $448,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1020 Harris Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merlin Ethington Merlin Ethington Realty

    1020 Harris Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /21

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    240 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,344

    Last Listing Agent Zach Stimpson Evolv Brokerage

    240 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /96

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1768 Christensen Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,168

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Mickelsen Knob and Key Realty

    1768 Christensen Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /25

    $3,825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    371 E River Rd, Firth, ID 83236

    • Land
    • 225 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 626 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Clawson RE/MAX Prestige

    371 E River Rd, Firth, ID 83236
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    492 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shippen Real Broker LLC

    492 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    Sexton W Sexton St Unit 660, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magali Garcia Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    Sexton W Sexton St Unit 660, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /13

    $212,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    112 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russ Donahoo eXp Realty LLC

    112 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /22

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    676 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,128

    Last Listing Agent Connie Clawson RE/MAX Prestige

    676 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    62 S 35 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    62 S 35 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2390 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

2390 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /4

    $94,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    287 Lilac St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $408,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merlin Ethington Merlin Ethington Realty

    287 Lilac St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /15

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1635 Highland Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,565

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Morrison eXp Realty LLC

    1635 Highland Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /35

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1153 Sweetwater Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    1153 Sweetwater Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    177 N 695 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,131

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    177 N 695 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /6

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    100 E Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $75,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mateo Rosen Real Broker LLC

    100 E Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1370 U S Highway 26, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 216.91 Acres
    • $2,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Mortensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    1370 U S Highway 26, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    216 N 524 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,667

    Last Listing Agent Moses Kinikini LPT Realty LLC

    216 N 524 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    445 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Coxe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    445 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1675 Wagon Wheel Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,714

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1675 Wagon Wheel Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /50

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    362 Sonny St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,552

    Last Listing Agent Brad Camphouse Homes of Idaho

    362 Sonny St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /58

    $544,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    341 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredrickson Real Broker LLC

    341 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home