$159,400
3936 Folks Cir, Blackshear, GA 31516
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 896 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $178/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $145,878
Last Listing Agent Jody Dupont Compass360 Realty, Inc. Waycross
3936 Folks Cir, Blackshear, GA 31516