414

Recently Sold Homes in 08012

Section Image
  • /5

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15 Juniper Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas 'Nick' Nowak EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Juniper Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /62

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    51 Linden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,230

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    51 Linden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /54

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23 Summit Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • Studio
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,983

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Rourke HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    23 Summit Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14 Rigel Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,501

    Last Listing Agent Morshad Hossain Redfin

    14 Rigel Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    412 Hillcrest Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,363

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Petrelli Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    412 Hillcrest Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    221 Knoll Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,797

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    221 Knoll Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1015 Merrymount Ave S, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,424

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1015 Merrymount Ave S, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /30

    $312,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    13 Valleybrook Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,333

    Last Listing Agent Christie Wagner RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    13 Valleybrook Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /34

    $184,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 John Morton Bldg Unit 3, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,946

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    3 John Morton Bldg Unit 3, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    9 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,748

    Last Listing Agent Jack Harris Abundant Realty Group, LLC

    9 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1012 Merrymount Ave S, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,522

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1012 Merrymount Ave S, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    136 State St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,616

    Last Listing Agent Amber Graham-Barnes Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    136 State St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    225 Morris Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,228

    Last Listing Agent VINCE CICCARELLI RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    225 Morris Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15 Gravers Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,422

    Last Listing Agent Don Hickson Keller Williams - Main Street

    15 Gravers Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1706 Franklin Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas 'Nick' Nowak EXP Realty, LLC

    1706 Franklin Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    504 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,268

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sulvetta EXP Realty, LLC

    504 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /29

    $376,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    213 Wedgewood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,338

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    213 Wedgewood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /28

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30 Greenbriar Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,158

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Walther Keller Williams - Main Street

    30 Greenbriar Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /30

    $334,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    647 Taranto Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,432

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Piccolo Piccolo Realty, LLC

    647 Taranto Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    139 Adrienne Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,596

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    139 Adrienne Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4102 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,236

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McKeever Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    4102 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $424,994

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1728 Briarwood Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Insalaco Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1728 Briarwood Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    531 Estelle Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,291

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Ciancaglini Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    531 Estelle Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    519 S Black Horse Pike, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,584

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Amarnani Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    519 S Black Horse Pike, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $277,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    211 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,374

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigley MLS Direct Blackwood

    211 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /25

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7 Elbridge Gerry Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,306

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McCaffery Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    7 Elbridge Gerry Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    117 Garfield Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,595

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    117 Garfield Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /25

    $222,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4505 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,784

    Last Listing Agent Murella Blatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    4505 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $239,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9 Robert Morris Bldg Unit 9, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,514

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    9 Robert Morris Bldg Unit 9, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    28 Deborah Place, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,914

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thies Real Broker, LLC

    28 Deborah Place, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    83 La Costa Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,514

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wister Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    83 La Costa Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /18

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,146

    Last Listing Agent jessica Esposito Home and Heart Realty

    113 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    93 Claire Ct Unit 3, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,005

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ritterson Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    93 Claire Ct Unit 3, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /34

    $286,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    203 Masters Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,840

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marrone EXP Realty, LLC

    203 Masters Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /47

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    234 W Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,800

    Last Listing Agent Steven Petronis Realty Mark Advantage

    234 W Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1028 Standish Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,811

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    1028 Standish Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /53

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    35 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,696

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Miller Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    35 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4 Autumn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,336

    Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Autumn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /11

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    76 Willow Cedar Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,189

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    76 Willow Cedar Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    529 E Blenheim Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,191

    Last Listing Agent Jess Popolo HOF Realty

    529 E Blenheim Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home