415

Recently Sold Homes in 08012

Section Image
  • /32

    $394,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    197 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,310

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    197 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /19

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2403 Wimbledon Way Unit C2403, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,795

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Dugary BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2403 Wimbledon Way Unit C2403, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    342 Cressmont Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,488

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jacoby Excel Realty & Property Management

    342 Cressmont Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /75

    $900,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    278 Greentree Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,047

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stambaugh Cardinal Real Estate Services

    278 Greentree Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /17

    $243,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1401 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,625

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Galanti HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    1401 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    156 Trinity Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,560

    Last Listing Agent Braden Maurer-Burns Real Broker, LLC

    156 Trinity Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /14

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1 Samuel Huntington Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,999

    Last Listing Agent Susan Orlando Home and Heart Realty

    1 Samuel Huntington Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /49

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    505 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,451

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Monti BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    505 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $292,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3905 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,078

    Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    3905 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /37

    $462,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    816 Coach Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,373

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    816 Coach Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9 John Penn Bldg, Turnersville, NJ 08012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,350

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    9 John Penn Bldg, Turnersville, NJ 08012
  • /13

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1101 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,265

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    1101 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /36

    $362,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Holly Run Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,306

    Last Listing Agent Azieza Kazlak HOF Realty

    6 Holly Run Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    509 Cecelia Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,507

    Last Listing Agent Maryann D'Agostino Bruce Associates Inc

    509 Cecelia Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /21

    $479,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15 Greenbriar Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,831

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    15 Greenbriar Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /28

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    416 Wedgewood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,259

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scarpa, Jr. Township Realty

    416 Wedgewood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /12

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    506 Lehigh Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,997

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Grimes Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    506 Lehigh Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /12

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2307 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,409

    Last Listing Agent Richard DiCintio Township Realty

    2307 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    207 Drexel Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,187

    Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin

    207 Drexel Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    506 Masters Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,589

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cinalli Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    506 Masters Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2704 Wimbledon Way Unit C2704, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,092

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    2704 Wimbledon Way Unit C2704, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /23

    $271,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    169 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,153

    Last Listing Agent Antonina Batten Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    169 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /21

    $176,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3 Thomas Mckean Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,846

    Last Listing Agent Colette Montague BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    3 Thomas Mckean Bldg, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14 Bells Lake Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,009

    Last Listing Agent Maci Norman EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Bells Lake Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    541 E Lake Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,957

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    541 E Lake Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    102 Bryant Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,137

    Last Listing Agent Denise Christinzio Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    102 Bryant Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    914 Plymouth Place, Washington Township, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,344

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Regan Real Broker, LLC

    914 Plymouth Place, Washington Township, NJ 08012
  • /32

    $367,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17 Capella Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,514

    Last Listing Agent LISA REED BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    17 Capella Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1778 Congress Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,128

    Last Listing Agent Marita Maxwell RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    1778 Congress Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    212 Summit Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,040

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knowles Home and Heart Realty

    212 Summit Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    233 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,590

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Imperato Redfin

    233 Hidden Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    60 Fox Chase Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,364

    Last Listing Agent Nick Seabock Keller Williams Prime Realty

    60 Fox Chase Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    165 Lakefront St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,846

    Last Listing Agent David Ralic Society

    165 Lakefront St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $311,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1 Fawn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,252

    Last Listing Agent Casper Alicea JR. EXP Realty, LLC

    1 Fawn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /52

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1306 Little Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,466

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1306 Little Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $425,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26 Old York Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,653

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    26 Old York Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /37

    $351,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    41 Fomalhaut Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,270

    Last Listing Agent Lysa Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    41 Fomalhaut Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4 Altair Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,019

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    4 Altair Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    276 Crestview Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,551

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    276 Crestview Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    442 Egg Harbor Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,018

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    442 Egg Harbor Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home