$115,500
338 Kinney Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $116,877
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beaulieu Fields Realty LLC
$115,500
338 Kinney Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $116,877
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beaulieu Fields Realty LLC
$325,000
208 Field Ln, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $327,176
Last Listing Agent Philip McPhail II United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine
$70,000
Lot 2.4 E Plantation Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$199,500
16 Warren Rd, East Township, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Saunders NextHome Discover
$118,000
170 Military Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,580
Last Listing Agent James Shaw Northern Maine Realty, Inc.
$415,000
245 Kinney Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Willette Big Bear Real Estate Company
$33,000
Lot # 16C Kinney Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowden First Choice Real Estate
$300,000
12 Parenteau Rd, Blaine, ME 04734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,688
Last Listing Agent Wendy Parenteau EXP Realty