9,279

Homes in ZIP Code 73010

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $168,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Homestead Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3708 Homestead Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mathews LRE Realty LLC

  • /50

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    11714 Elora Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover the potential of single-family living at 11714 Elora CIR, Blanchard, OK 73010. Built in 2000, this residence offers a foundation for creating your ideal home environment. This property provides three comfortable bedrooms, offering flexible spaces for rest and personalization. The two bathrooms are designed for everyday convenience and functionality. A garage provides practical storage

    Jan Steffen KBB Real Estate

    11714 Elora Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /3

    $25,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1462 Meadow View Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $24,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    1462 Meadow View Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Blackjack Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      2419 Blackjack Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Marler Realty of America LLC

  • /3

    $43,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $87,000 per Acre

    2149 Feather Hill Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER OR CHOOSE A PREFERRED BUILDER IN THE HUX GROVE DEVELOPMENT by seeing the exterior of homes already purchased! Hux Grove is a new plat, and is not in City Limits. Residential lots range from 1/2 acre to 1 1/2 acres +/- and shops are allowed up to 2400 sq. ft. Hux Grove has blacktop roads, and is easily accessed from the established Winter Creek addition & golf course, at

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2149 Feather Hill Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /50

    $558,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2262 County Road 1314, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,676

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    2262 County Road 1314, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Stone Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      984 Stone Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi McGarraugh Purposeful Property Management

  • /14

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $112,742 per Acre

    2305 Clubhouse Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Waterfront golf course living at its finest. These beautiful homesites are located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Creek Golf and Social Club overlooking the large pond and scenic views of Hole 10. The lots offer stunning water frontage and an incredible setting to build a custom home with peaceful views of the course and surrounding landscape. Each lot is being offered individually,

    Amanda Bertelli Eastwood Realty Group Inc BO

    2305 Clubhouse Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    365 Jennifer Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,727

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Smith Realty of America LLC

    365 Jennifer Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1429 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,450
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

  • /2

    $283,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    2072 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Beautiful New Construction Home with Open Floor Plan on 3/4 Acre, Shops Allowed, No HOA. Seller to pay $5000 of Buyers closing costs. Ask about Estimated Completion Date. You'll Love this 4 Beds, 2 Baths home with a Large Open Living room, High Ceilings, Beautiful Lighting, Large Windows allows tons of Natural Light in. Kitchen features Large Island with Quartz countertops, Stainless Steel

    Cheryl Foale Foale Team Realty LLC

    2072 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /19

    $234,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1217 Kristen Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,578

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1217 Kristen Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2496 County Street 2960, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2496 County Street 2960, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crys Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

  • /5

    $252,813 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    Charleston - Canvas Collection Plan at Oasis Ranch, Blanchard, OK 73010

    The Charleston is a 1,173 square foot three-bed, two-bath home that balances beauty, efficiency, and functionality. Our favorite features are the open layout, large, flat kitchen island for prepping and entertaining and the covered back patio. Our homeowners love the extra garage space that provides room for longer vehicles.Every customized IDEAL home is built with your comfort, safety, and

    Ideal Homes Builder
    414 Emmy Jean Dr Unit 39600825, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /44

    $365,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1981 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamela McSwain Coldwell Banker Select

    1981 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Est $288,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 County Road 1330, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2363 County Road 1330, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /4

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $43,689 per Acre

    24735 Iron Hoof Ln, Blanchard, OK 73031

    Brand new addition South of Blanchard and North of Dibble on Hwy 76. 42 lots total with sizes ranging from 0.75 AC. up to 13.22 AC. Shops allowed. Lot of trees. Paved Roads! The developer is a builder and would love to build your home but you can also bring your own builder as well.

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    24735 Iron Hoof Ln, Blanchard, OK 73031
  • /25

    $427,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2383 Fox Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,839

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    2383 Fox Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Red Ridge Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3420 Red Ridge Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelcie Pickard Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

  • /48

    $407,930 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    2436 Canyon Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    ***$15,000 builder incentives!*** Come check out this gorgeous home in the highly sought-after community of Wolf Creek Estates! This stunning new construction home offers 2,147 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 1/2 modern bathrooms. Nestled on a generous near-acre lot, this property provides ample space for a shop, a pool, or any of your outdoor dreams,

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    2436 Canyon Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /39

    $299,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1850 Olivia Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,816

    Last Listing Agent Christina Quirk LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1850 Olivia Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Winter Creek Blvd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2265 Winter Creek Blvd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /10

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 20.86 Acres
    • $43,145 per Acre

    2045 Grove Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    INVESTORS, BUILDERS, DEVELOPERS PRICE REDUCED! 22.42 ACRES OF PLATTED TRACTS IN UNINCORPARATED AREA ARE READY FOR UTILITY INSTALLATION AND HOMES. A gravel road base is cut in, and 32 certified pinned lots are surveyed and platted with Grady County Assecssors office. Hux Grove is not in city limits, so the taxes are certainly more reasonable than building in city or town... and no building permits

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2045 Grove Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2652 N Main St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,128

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Green Dillard Cies Real Estate

    2652 N Main St, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20708 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20708 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Gates Verity Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $43,500

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $59,589 per Acre

    2131 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2131 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /8

    $112,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    23801 Oklahoma 76, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $11,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

    23801 Oklahoma 76, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /7

      Est $293,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Layla Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1240 Layla Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Billington Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /2

    $399,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    2083 Cash Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    **Builder is offering $8,000 for upgrades or closing costs with an acceptable offer!** Beautiful 5 bed, 2 bath home located in the brand new Hux Grove addition in Blanchard! Just minutes from the Winter Creek golf course! Floor plan boasts an open concept living area, kitchen, and dining nook. Primary suite features a huge walk-in closet, spacious walk-in shower with multiple shower heads, and a

    Danny Gamble MK Partners INC

    2083 Cash Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /8

    $375,570 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2439 Wolf Creek Bend, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    2439 Wolf Creek Bend, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2247 County Street 2967, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2247 County Street 2967, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez Casa Pro Realty Inc.

  • /50

    $394,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    1979 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73010

    $5,000 BUILDER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE!This home truly has it all! Featuring 4 bedrooms, including TWO private suites, and 3 full bathrooms, and a bonus room! This spacious home offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space on a generous 1.92-acre corner lot—plus a shop included! A welcoming covered porch opens into a large, open-concept entry, living, dining, and kitchen area. The oversized kitchen

    Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1979 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1084 County Street 2966, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaisha-Kem Gabriel Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1084 County Street 2966, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Blackjack Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2301 Blackjack Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,130
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Robison LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

  • /2

    $286,335 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    2078 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010

Cheryl Foale Foale Team Realty LLC

    2078 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2402 Black Jack Way, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Crick Grit and Grace Realty LLC

    2402 Black Jack Way, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Triple Crown Terrace, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2163 Triple Crown Terrace, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

  • /27

    $683,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    2284 Summit Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This luxury, new construction home is situated within the premier golf course community of Winter Creek. This spacious, single-story home offers breathtaking fairway views, incredible curb appeal, exquisite interior details, and lush front yard landscaping. Featuring a functional, yet elegant layout, this home allows you to flow from room to room easily. The family room offers a beautiful

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2284 Summit Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /44

    $313,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1908 Hackney Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,717

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    1908 Hackney Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Derby Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1986 Derby Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home