9,280

Homes in ZIP Code 73010

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Derby Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1986 Derby Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

  • /9

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    1237 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience on this stunning 1.03-acre lot in Blanchard, nestled within the highly sought-after Bridge Creek School District. This property offers a serene escape with mature trees thoughtfully preserved to maintain the natural beauty and tranquility of the area. With OEC Electric and OEC Fiber Internet available, you can enjoy the comforts

    Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1237 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /39

    $299,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    471 Megan Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,837

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    471 Megan Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /24

      Est $349,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 County Street 2989, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1393 County Street 2989, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bingham Real Broker LLC

  • /50

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    11365 227th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Tucked away on 2.7 acres, this one-owner home provides the perfect blend of peaceful country living and small neighborhood charm—no active HOA! Built in 2018, this 3 bed, 2 bath home features a split floor plan for added privacy, plus a true study with a closet that could easily flex as a cozy 4th bedroom. Built with attention to detail, one cannot help but appreciate the beautiful finishes

    Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    11365 227th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10648 280th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,630

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    10648 280th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Triple Crown Terrace, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2161 Triple Crown Terrace, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

  • /13

    $238,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    13880 State Highway 39, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Charming French country inspired home on 2.6 acres with the perfect mix of character and modern updates. This 3 bedroom 1.5 bath property offers peace of mind with a new roof, energy efficient windows, updated HVAC, electrical, and fresh interior and exterior paint and siding already completed. Inside you will find beautifully re stained hardwood floors and a bright inviting layout ready for your

    Nirvana Lopez Brix Realty

    13880 State Highway 39, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /11

    $78,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8371 Autumn Blaze Dr Unit 18, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 30,099 Sq Ft
    • $112,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wehling Skybridge Real Estate

    8371 Autumn Blaze Dr Unit 18, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Magnolia Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      0 Magnolia Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hodges Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /4

    $383,955 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    2450 Sierra Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This Wolf Creek Estate Beauty has 4 bedrooms (or 3 bed with office) 2 bathrooms. Living room features a fireplace. The kitchen has a large island, and plenty of cabinets. The primary bedroom has a large bathroom with double vanity, walk in shower. Additional extras include water softener, all garage walls will be insulated, switch for Christmas lights in garage, and a 220 plug in the garage for

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    2450 Sierra Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /30

    $329,911 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    590 Emmy Jean Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Oasis Ranch

    590 Emmy Jean Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Winter Creek Blvd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2216 Winter Creek Blvd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Weinrich Realty of America LLC

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $92,593 per Acre

    24878 Iron Hoof Ln, Blanchard, OK 73031

    Brand new addition South of Blanchard and North of Dibble on Hwy 76. 42 lots total with sizes ranging from 0.75 AC. up to 13.22 AC. Shops allowed. Lot of trees. Paved Roads! The developer is a builder and would love to build your home but you can also bring your own builder as well.

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    24878 Iron Hoof Ln, Blanchard, OK 73031
  • /10

    $199,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    000 US Hwy 62 Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $87,665 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    000 US Hwy 62 Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73065
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      21925 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21925 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hogan 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $380,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    2432 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Don't miss this opportunity to own your own serene countryside and private oasis!! Welcome to 20 acres of pure beauty, where the land itself feels like a retreat. Properties 2432 & 2428 are being sold together, creating the perfect blend of wooded areas filled with towering pine trees, shaded woods that open into sunny clearings. Whether it’s a morning walk, a ride through the trails, or simply

    Leslie Bottkol Dillard Cies Real Estate

    2432 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /22

    $57,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2408 Alice Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    2408 Alice Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Meadow View Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1315 Meadow View Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Langford RE/MAX

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    14 Cedar Ridge Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Looking to build your dream home on a little over 6 acres where you can have horses, chickens and more?! Look no further. This lot must be sold with lot 15 for a total of 6.28 acres. Please reach out to listing agent for all building requirements!

    Taylor Duncan 828 Real Estate LLC

    14 Cedar Ridge Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home