9,280

Homes in ZIP Code 73010

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $452,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Ladderback Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1526 Ladderback Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven McKenzie MK Partners INC

  • /29

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 59.54 Acres
    • $13,436 per Acre

    999 240th St, Cole, OK 73010

    Nearly 60 acres in the desirable Washington SD!!!! Excellent building sites, ponds, and live creek frontage! This property is ready for your dream home. The grasses are excellent for grazing! Raise your own livestock or just enjoy the abundant deer and turkeys! Located between Washington and Blanchard with easy access to Norman and OKC. Don't miss your chance to get some prime acreage in a

    Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    999 240th St, Cole, OK 73010
  • /45

    $225,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20532 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Elrod LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    20532 N Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /48

      Est $316,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Mockingbird Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5346 Mockingbird Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

  • /2

    $43,500

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $85,294 per Acre

    2078 Kaylee Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER OR CHOOSE A PREFERRED BUILDER IN THE HUX GROVE DEVELOPMENT by seeing the exterior of homes already purchased! Hux Grove is a new plat, with residential lots ranging from 1/2 acre to 1 1/2 acres +/- and shops are allowed up to 2400 sq. ft. Hux Grove has blacktop roads, and is easily accessed from the established Winter Creek addition & golf course, at CS2970 then West on

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2078 Kaylee Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /46

    $390,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2315 Dixie Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,912

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Lepien Realty of America LLC

    2315 Dixie Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /3

      Est $260,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Quail Ridge Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5224 Quail Ridge Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

  • /10

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    1244 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience on this stunning 1.03-acre lot in Blanchard, nestled within the highly sought-after Bridge Creek School District. This property offers a serene escape with mature trees thoughtfully preserved to maintain the natural beauty and tranquility of the area. With OEC Electric and OEC Fiber Internet available, you can enjoy the comforts

    Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1244 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /47

    $690,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2960 Upper Abby Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    2960 Upper Abby Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /47

      Est $321,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Kitty Hawk Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6122 Kitty Hawk Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Haley Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /9

    $143,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $28,543 per Acre

    0 Aspen Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Secluded acreage lots in town but with country feel, nestled back off of Morgan Rd.! Hard ro come by 5.01 Acres in Blanchard schools, come build your dream home with these scenic views. Lots 2,3,4,5, and 7 also available! Lot 7 is right next to it and has 5.01 acres.

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    0 Aspen Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /40

    $458,540 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1431 County Street 2977, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1431 County Street 2977, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Est $484,215 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Meadow Lark Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      845 Meadow Lark Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Parker Brick and Beam Realty

  • /25

    $264,822 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    254 Megan Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Modern Comfort on a Quiet Cul De SacTucked on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this move-in-ready home blends modern charm with everyday functionality. Durable hard-surface flooring extends throughout the main living areas, creating a seamless foundation for daily life. The kitchen feels bright and welcoming with quartz countertops, a gas range, and painted cabinetry in rich tones that add depth and

    Ideal Homes Builder
    254 Megan Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /35

    $289,845 Sold May 27, 2025

    262 Megan Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    262 Megan Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /41

      Est $397,511 Not Listed For Sale

      14236 290th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14236 290th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,567
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crys Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

  • /6

    $999,999

    • Land
    • 43,172 Sq Ft
    • $1,008,979 per Acre

    0 U S Highway 62, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Prime commercial opportunity located on highly visible Highway 62 in Blanchard, Oklahoma, positioned between Family Dollar and USA Storage in one of the fastest-growing corridors in the state. This desirable site offers excellent exposure, strong traffic counts, and convenient access just minutes from Oklahoma City, top-rated golf courses, Blanchard schools, and the many amenities drawing

    Amanda Bertelli Eastwood Realty Group Inc BO

    0 U S Highway 62, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /44

    $367,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2082 Kaylee Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gamble MK Partners INC

    2082 Kaylee Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /3

      Est $287,217 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Partridge Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 Partridge Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Irwin Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $89,474 per Acre

    10871 Stampede Ridge, Blanchard, OK 73031

    Brand new addition South of Blanchard and North of Dibble on Hwy 76. 42 lots total with sizes ranging from 0.75 AC. up to 13.22 AC. Shops allowed. Lot of trees. Paved Roads! The developer is a builder and would love to build your home but you can also bring your own builder as well.

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    10871 Stampede Ridge, Blanchard, OK 73031
  • /13

    $226,359 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    729 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    729 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /34

      Est $381,014 Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Lakeview Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7010 Lakeview Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Wheeler PR Agency, LLC

  • /17

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 3.94 Acres
    • $43,122 per Acre

    870 Pinewood Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 4-acre lot in the country, cleared and ready to go! Easy access to Blanchard, Tuttle, Newcastle, Norman, Mustang, and only a few miles from the new Native American hospital being built. No current utilities but OEC nearby, and no HOA. Modular and or manufactured homes are ok!

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    870 Pinewood Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2336 County Road 1222, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,942

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Clark Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2336 County Road 1222, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /50

      Est $474,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Oakleaf Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1806 Oakleaf Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly & Dan Reynolds Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /12

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    1217 Jerzee Mae Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This lot is 1.25 acres sitting in a well developed neighborhood in Bridge Creek School district. Mature trees and the perfect place to build your forever home! 1,600 sq ft minimum , 70% brick , and builder of your choice. Willing to do bulk pricing !!

    Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1217 Jerzee Mae Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2711 Peregrine, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,342

2711 Peregrine, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Est $371,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Oakleaf Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1805 Oakleaf Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Reid Homestead + Co

  • /48

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    26190 Ash Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Really Pleasant Price Reduction!! 5 Acres at the end of a the road offers a private & secluded area to enjoy the natural beauty of the countryside and wildlife. Home is a single wide mobile home is good condition with some cosmetic repairs and a little updating needed but is very doable. So many improvements already made to the mechanical and systems of the home itself, just needs a little more

    Paula Irwin Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

    26190 Ash Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /4

    $89,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2533 County Street 2976, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Galyon KG Realty LLC

    2533 County Street 2976, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /39

      Est $452,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Willow Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1610 Willow Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Edge CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /15

    $570,000

    • Land
    • 11.89 Acres
    • $47,939 per Acre

    2231 U S Highway 62, Cole, OK 73010

    HUGE REDUCTION! Excellent exposure and location for the needs of several housing additions in the area. HIGHEST AND BEST USE WOULD BE A PUBLIC STORAGE FACILITY with Covered and Closed Self storage units of different sizes. Homeowners want to be close to their toys, cars, boats and RV's! A current survey vary in size from around .93 to 4.23 acres. The land has been cleared and leveled for

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2231 U S Highway 62, Cole, OK 73010
  • /3

    $65,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    0 County Road 2980 Unit 1141972, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $37,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 516 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX Realty Plus Inc

    0 County Road 2980 Unit 1141972, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /34

      Est $409,679 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Mesa Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7009 Mesa Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerica Pound Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /19

    $199,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 240 Sq Ft

    26800 Poplar Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Escape to 5 Acres of Possibility in Blanchard! Welcome to 26800 Poplar Lane — a versatile rural retreat offering 5.03 acres of cleared and wooded land, ready for your vision. This property features a charming 240 sq ft tiny home with a half bathroom, mini kitchen, and loft sleeping area — perfect for guest quarters, rental income, or minimalist living. Also included is an 800 sq ft newly built

    Michael Elam Black Label Realty

    26800 Poplar Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /44

    $318,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2000 Loyal Roots Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,967

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    2000 Loyal Roots Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /45

      Est $377,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Oak Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2120 Oak Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen KW Summit

  • /24

    $1,917,750

    • Land
    • 25.57 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    2441 E Rock Creek Rd, Cole, OK 73010

    Located in Prestigious Blanchard/Newcastle/Bridge Creek Area, this 25.57 acres +/- property offers opportunity for homesteaders seeking space or investors looking to develop. E Rock Creek Rd frontage. Don't miss your opportunity to own acreage just outside of these fast-growing communities. Electric, septic and water well located on property. Mobile home is included, but this offering is priced

    Kendra Banks Bristow's Root 66 RE

    2441 E Rock Creek Rd, Cole, OK 73010
  • /13

    $214,730 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    756 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    756 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /17

      Est $306,240 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Locust Grove Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      617 Locust Grove Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home