2,578

Recently Sold Blenheim, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $142,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    907 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,758

    Last Listing Agent Edward Levin Ashton Realty

    907 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /29

    $349,990

    Sold May 19, 2026

    55 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    55 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    560 1st Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,712

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tamburello Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    560 1st Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    106 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,610

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conway First Advantage Realty II LLC

    106 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /12

    $411,762

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Kirk Certified Realty Inc

    22 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $332,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    60 Pebble Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,479

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Sinclair BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    60 Pebble Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $202,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    540 Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,875

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vives Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    540 Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /23

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5 W Atlantic Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Yaniak RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    5 W Atlantic Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    115 Bradley Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,996

    Last Listing Agent Val Gallagher Real Broker, LLC

    115 Bradley Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /39

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1001 Lynwood Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,619

    Last Listing Agent Tara Maloney Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    1001 Lynwood Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2718 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,522

    Last Listing Agent Mel Jones Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    2718 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $340,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    101 West Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,595

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Amsden EXP Realty, LLC

    101 West Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /25

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    754 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,938

    Last Listing Agent Sara Winthrop Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    754 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    36 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,786

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chuppe Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    36 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /19

    $265,265

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    214 Ashley Run, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,844

    Last Listing Agent Eric Chapelle Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    214 Ashley Run, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,369

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Genay Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    41 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /55

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    450 Spruce Ln, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,108

    Last Listing Agent Robert Duffield BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    450 Spruce Ln, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /7

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    415 Rankin Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,501

    Last Listing Agent David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    415 Rankin Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /21

    $304,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    59 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,105

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Power Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    59 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1201 Wayne Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,778

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nagle Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    1201 Wayne Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    100 W Winterberry W, Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,578

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hickman EXP Realty, LLC

    100 W Winterberry W, Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /25

    $381,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    27 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    27 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    42 Pebble Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,508

    Last Listing Agent Edward Regan Coldwell Banker Realty

    42 Pebble Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    428 Pine Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,419

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hunt Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    428 Pine Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12 Independence Blvd, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Headley Castle Agency LLC

    12 Independence Blvd, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    115 Bradley Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,996

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hanson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    115 Bradley Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    80 Knoll Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,505

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ritz BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    80 Knoll Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /33

    $369,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Green Tree Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,317

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    12 Green Tree Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /29

    $351,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    40 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    40 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /43

    $205,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    27 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,610

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    27 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /56

    $452,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    193 Heritage Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,259

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Walther Keller Williams - Main Street

    193 Heritage Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    901 Central Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,269

    Last Listing Agent Diane Killiam Monihan Realty Inc

    901 Central Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /43

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9 Birch Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,221

    Last Listing Agent Matt Donnelly Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    9 Birch Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /22

    $189,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    59 W 1st Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    59 W 1st Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /30

    $616,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15 Patriot Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,442

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    15 Patriot Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    119 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,312

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Braker-Sadusky Keller Williams Real Estate

    119 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14 Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,559

14 Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /89

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    311 County House Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,569

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Prestinari Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    311 County House Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /26

    $349,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    228 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,718

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Butler Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    228 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    237 Broadway, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,252

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    237 Broadway, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home