2,579

Recently Sold Blenheim, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1432 Boxwood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,725

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Polk Real Broker, LLC

    1432 Boxwood Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    240 Winding Way Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,645

    Last Listing Agent Carla DiPlacido Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    240 Winding Way Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18 Yale Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,024

    Last Listing Agent David Ralic Society

    18 Yale Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    105 Summit Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,061

    Last Listing Agent Luke Romano Romano Realty

    105 Summit Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    41 Spring Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,014

    Last Listing Agent Ken Stets Prime Realty Partners

    41 Spring Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    155 Lakefront St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,228

    Last Listing Agent Randy Vickery Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    155 Lakefront St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    261 Lincoln Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,147

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Convery HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    261 Lincoln Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    221 Chestnut St, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,222

    Last Listing Agent David Burris Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    221 Chestnut St, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /34

    $327,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1903 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,404

    Last Listing Agent Tahir Zaman Key Properties Real Estate

    1903 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /26

    $297,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18 Henry Rd, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,841

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cowley Garden Realty Experts

    18 Henry Rd, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1105 Huntington Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,940

    Last Listing Agent David Mahan Weichert Realtors-Medford

    1105 Huntington Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    112 Peterson Blvd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 902 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,061

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    112 Peterson Blvd, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    108 Lapierre Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,310

    Last Listing Agent NEKESHA LEWIS RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    108 Lapierre Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /48

    $349,990

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    42 Robert Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    42 Robert Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1 Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,885

    Last Listing Agent Joseph A Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    528 Fresno Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,005

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    528 Fresno Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    38 Mckinley Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,359

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    38 Mckinley Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,371

    Last Listing Agent Donald McKay Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    17 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /6

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    688 Dettmar Terrace, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,507

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vives Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    688 Dettmar Terrace, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    548 W Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,255

    Last Listing Agent Delight 'Dee' Coucill Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    548 W Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    518 E Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,781

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    518 E Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /48

    $339,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    41 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

41 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /20

    $353,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    406 Austin Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,594

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    406 Austin Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    290 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Ginchereau Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    290 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /50

    $538,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    36 Whitall Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,467

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Landolf Prime Realty Partners

    36 Whitall Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5 Fisher Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,748

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sadler Ovation Realty LLC

    5 Fisher Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    319 Bowers Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,070

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riches EXP Realty, LLC

    319 Bowers Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    829 Cotswold Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,135

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    829 Cotswold Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    161 Ohio Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,179

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    161 Ohio Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,923

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    12 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,900

    Last Listing Agent Cabrina Johnson Keller Williams - Main Street

    5 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1609 Sycamore St, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,131

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Lunn BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    1609 Sycamore St, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
  • /32

    $294,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    115 Union Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,765

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    115 Union Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    721 Chatham Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,097

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flanagan BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    721 Chatham Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /10

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    531 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,308

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stewart HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    531 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    804 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,061

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    804 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /5

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    326 Chestnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,219

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    326 Chestnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    335 2nd Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,979

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    335 2nd Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4807 Gina Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,602

4807 Gina Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /34

    $302,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1110 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,599

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Mazzone Farley & Ferry Realty Inc

    1110 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home