$197,500
304 Conger Rd, Washington, WV 26181
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $92/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $208,812
Last Listing Agent James Joseph Coldwell Banker Select Properties
304 Conger Rd, Washington, WV 26181