467

Recently Sold Homes in 31302

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $382,936

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    100 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    100 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /13

    $424,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    138 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9,510 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    138 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    307 Miller St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,610

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Giebler Next Move Real Estate LLC

    307 Miller St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    220 River Oak Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ebner Seaport Real Estate Group

    220 River Oak Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /12

    $289,831

    Sold May 13, 2026

    110 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 30s

    110 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /39

    $490,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    136 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    136 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $316,963

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    119 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    119 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    386 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Goossens Engel & Volkers

    386 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /68

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    121 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,603

    Last Listing Agent Berthenia Brown Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    121 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    511 Cobblestone Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,274

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pass Today Real Estate, LLC

    511 Cobblestone Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /15

    $366,550

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    103 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    103 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    215 River Oak Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Webb Re/Max All American

    215 River Oak Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /30

    $442,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    121 Sweetwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whittington K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    121 Sweetwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /51

    $593,200

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    100 Concord Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicja Patel eXp Realty LLC

    100 Concord Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /35

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    955 Zeigler Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Ramos Daniel Ravenel SIR

    955 Zeigler Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /29

    $338,274

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    110 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    110 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10 Poplar St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,692

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    10 Poplar St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /12

    $331,732

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    132 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 40s

    132 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /36

    $340,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    299 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    299 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    227 Pebblestone Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,448

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Weir RE/MAX Accent

    227 Pebblestone Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /11

    $321,810

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    109 Bluebell Way, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    109 Bluebell Way, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /74

    $589,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    91 Crestview Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,776

    Last Listing Agent Billi Jo Cape Next Move Real Estate LLC

    91 Crestview Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    134 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,551

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    134 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 884 Zeigler Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    884 Zeigler Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,266

    Last Listing Agent Peter Nelsen Seabolt Real Estate

    884 Zeigler Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    211 Cypress St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,850

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chu Chunrong Chu Real Estate

    211 Cypress St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /14

    $294,587

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    115 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

115 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /34

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    108 Church St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,316

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chu Chunrong Chu Real Estate

    108 Church St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /21

    $338,274

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    110 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    110 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 223 Pebblestone Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    223 Pebblestone Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,307

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crumpton Austin Hill Realty & Associates

    223 Pebblestone Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /23

    $272,200

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    148 Stone Crab Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christen Wallace-Bergen Salt Marsh Realty LLC

    148 Stone Crab Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /50

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    188 Kingswood Cir Unit 39, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jones K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    188 Kingswood Cir Unit 39, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $344,385

    Sold May 15, 2026

    244 Green Meadow Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Meadow Lakes - Phase 2

    244 Green Meadow Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /11

    $408,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    161 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    161 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    156 Royal Oak Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,788

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arledge Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    156 Royal Oak Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /19

    $359,995

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

106 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $327,074

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    151 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    151 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /19

    $301,826

    Sold May 12, 2026

    109 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

109 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 6829 Ga Highway 17 S, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $495,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6829 Ga Highway 17 S, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,309

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hagan Next Move Real Estate

    6829 Ga Highway 17 S, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 162 George Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $476,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    162 George Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,067

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Walker ERA Foster & Bond

    162 George Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /27

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    112 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9,378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    112 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home