467

Recently Sold Homes in 31302

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $522,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    106 Kenwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Butler Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

    106 Kenwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /16

    $344,930

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    107 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    107 Bluebell Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $345,556

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    105 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 40s

    105 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /50

    $294,657

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1674 Fort Argyle Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    1674 Fort Argyle Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /45

    $309,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    140 Paddock Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,118

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sapp Better Homes and Gardens Real

    140 Paddock Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /13

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    162 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    162 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /7

    $355,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    143 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whittington K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    143 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /45

    $592,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    106 Concord Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,764

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Barela Exp Realty LLC

    106 Concord Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    131 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,475

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    131 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /20

    $478,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    154 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    154 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    193 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    193 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /28

    $409,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    113 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9,433 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    113 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /16

    $345,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    201 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    201 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    113 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,743

    Last Listing Agent Brooker Forkin Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    113 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $332,413

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    139 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

139 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /24

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    117 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9,378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,787

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    117 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /14

    $349,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    136 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Meadow Lakes - Phase 1

    136 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /30

    $520,090

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    124 Kenwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Camden Crossing

    124 Kenwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /12

    $310,136

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    144 Bottlebrush Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,629

144 Bottlebrush Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /6

    $340,050

    Sold May 04, 2026

    132 Exmoor Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams Konter Realty Company

    132 Exmoor Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /16

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    121 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    121 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8 Teal Ct, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,118

    Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez Rawls Realty

    8 Teal Ct, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /7

    $475,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    110 Sweetwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

110 Sweetwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /19

    $351,343

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    119 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    119 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /9

    $339,911

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    133 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Meadow Lakes - Phase 1

    133 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /12

    $359,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    132 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dainel Hawley DFH Realty Georgia LLC

    132 Firefly Cir, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /24

    $401,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    137 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    137 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /46

    $387,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    122 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Swoyer DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    122 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /47

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    490 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

490 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /26

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    155 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9,474 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    155 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /34

    $406,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    101 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    101 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    136 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicja Patel eXp Realty LLC

    136 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /6

    $384,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    137 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Hiroskey K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    137 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /67

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    115 Huckleberry Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,083

    Last Listing Agent Danny Worsley Bare Real Estate

    115 Huckleberry Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $117,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    188 John Carter Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $243,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sturgess Savannah Realty

    188 John Carter Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $300,177

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    123 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

123 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /16

    $327,974

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    163 Bottlebrush Dr, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    163 Bottlebrush Dr, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /22

    $336,277

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    126 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    126 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    784 Old River Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,241

    Last Listing Agent Gena Wright Scott Realty Professionals

    784 Old River Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /17

    $318,831

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    135 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,006

135 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home