8,314

Properties in ZIP Code 60108

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $244,750 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Starling Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      301 Starling Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylene Brantner Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /31

      Est $343,431 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Stanyon Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      220 Stanyon Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Kielar Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $421,618 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fessler Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      116 Fessler Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hughes Compass

    • /31

      Est $334,539 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 423, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 423, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Wall Leader Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $878,939 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Radcliffe Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      300 Radcliffe Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reyna HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /14

      Est $244,922 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Brewster Ct Unit D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      143 Brewster Ct Unit D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giudice Fulton Grace Realty

    • /10

      Est $303,039 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Day St Unit 110, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      126 Day St Unit 110, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vertnik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $524,644 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      436 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin McGinn RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $351,411 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dawn Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      307 Dawn Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Colabuono Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $477,182 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Country Club Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Country Club Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Poplonski Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Est $209,174 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Hillcrest Terrace Unit 2A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      191 Hillcrest Terrace Unit 2A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Paul Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $252,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bloomingdale Place Unit 217, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Bloomingdale Place Unit 217, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marge Pawlak RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $516,814 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Longridge Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      193 Longridge Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,786
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

    • /15

      Est $246,333 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Quincy Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      162 Quincy Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cocogliato RCI Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $248,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bloomingdale Place Unit 401, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Bloomingdale Place Unit 401, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giliano Compass

    • /15

      Est $507,554 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Greenway Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      159 Greenway Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Battista Fulton Grace Realty

    • /53

      Est $539,862 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Wentworth Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      342 Wentworth Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen LaManna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $368,070 Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Neville Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      127 S Neville Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    • /17

      Est $250,217 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Chatham Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      165 Chatham Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeFrancesco Redfin Corporation

    • /64

      Est $969,140 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      228 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Luparello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $702,908 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      224 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /32

      Est $324,069 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 124, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 124, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Bani Hani Baird & Warner

    • /46

      Est $706,683 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vykruta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $389,093 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Castle Rock Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Castle Rock Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vito Pacione Ricke Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $313,762 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Elmwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      328 Elmwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $496,380 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Castle Rock Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      128 Castle Rock Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Branka Poplonski Century 21 Circle

    • /27

      Est $573,191 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Redbird Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      322 Redbird Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Santaniello RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $500,612 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Salem Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      185 Salem Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Branka Poplonski Century 21 Circle

    • /37

      Est $422,237 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Cunningham Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      267 Cunningham Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Montes De Oca Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /23

      Est $284,269 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Sutton Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      260 Sutton Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moe The McDonald Group

    • /37

      Est $255,874 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Carthage Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      325 Carthage Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Levin Barr Agency, Inc

    • /10

      Est $330,096 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      255 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,697
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lauser Bluebird Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $422,507 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fontaine Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      66 Fontaine Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Yario Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /2

      Est $772,450 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pintail Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      161 Pintail Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Tarailo @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $336,106 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      287 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $375,693 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Biarritz Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      127 Biarritz Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sattler RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $680,640 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      285 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roback Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $349,633 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Meadowview Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      349 Meadowview Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Losacco New Concept Realty

    • /27

      Est $241,168 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 503, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 503, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Ancona Fulton Grace Realty

    • /13

      Est $451,682 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Lockwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      188 Lockwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Biggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home