8,314

Properties in ZIP Code 60108

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $410,036 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Wentworth Cir, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      327 Wentworth Cir, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $236,707 Not Listed For Sale

      205 College Dr Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 College Dr Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bergman Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $324,348 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      310 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Ramirez RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $451,822 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Veneto Unit 1, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      323 Veneto Unit 1, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Colliander eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /32

      Est $369,271 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Benton Ln Unit 2, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      141 Benton Ln Unit 2, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Glazer Keller Williams Experience

    • /20

      Est $313,456 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Oakwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      215 Oakwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mithil Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $316,429 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Dee Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      313 Dee Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Motkalyuk Stella Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $355,051 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hedgerow Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      235 Hedgerow Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seina Fatoorehchi Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $464,800 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Benton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      253 Benton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Bondziuk KOMAR

    • /15

      Est $496,300 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Byron Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      283 Byron Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Micaletti Field Street Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $540,354 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      256 Cardinal Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carlson Durante & Rich Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $390,736 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Farrington Ct Unit 5, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      124 S Farrington Ct Unit 5, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Volker @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $302,564 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pinewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      218 Pinewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Vitell Vitell Realty

    • /38

      Est $921,118 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Juliana Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Juliana Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $939,759 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Felicia Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Felicia Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

    • /40

      Est $704,683 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rosedale Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      141 Rosedale Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Misbahuddin GMC Realty LTD

    • /32

      Est $327,424 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      327 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Dornan @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $575,116 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Parkway Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 Parkway Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savina Angileri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $279,918 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Day St Unit 302, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Day St Unit 302, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maykut RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $483,368 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Winston Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      234 Winston Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Jenisch Exit Realty Redefined

    • /2

      Est $312,335 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pinewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      216 Pinewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Carroll Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /17

      Est $479,018 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      157 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy LaVine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $346,757 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Willow Bridge Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      236 Willow Bridge Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $340,998 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Millcreek Ln Unit 2, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Millcreek Ln Unit 2, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Izabelle Hosek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /3

      Est $299,318 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Dee Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      321 Dee Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Angelov Runway Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $344,586 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Benton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      171 Benton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Curran HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /39

      Est $638,227 Not Listed For Sale

      5N471 Santa fe Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5N471 Santa fe Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gatses Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $304,541 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hedgerow Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      245 Hedgerow Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stoychev Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /40

      Est $343,849 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Country Ridge Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      351 Country Ridge Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,100
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Asai @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $251,157 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Quincy Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      154 Quincy Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Murphy GMC Realty LTD

    • /2

      Est $354,496 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Meadowview Ct Unit 7, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      347 Meadowview Ct Unit 7, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Losacco New Concept Realty

    • /46

      Est $830,804 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ring Neck Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      172 Ring Neck Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Sagil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $273,062 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Fairchild Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      322 Fairchild Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $459,404 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Canterbury Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      170 Canterbury Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ciaglia Becker Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /39

      Est $425,662 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Alsace Ct Unit 3, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      138 Alsace Ct Unit 3, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maykut RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $343,040 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Oak Knoll Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      230 Oak Knoll Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Casbarian Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /40

      Est $974,232 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Michigan Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      164 Michigan Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /43

      Est $445,218 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Fontaine Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      64 Fontaine Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pasquesi @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $338,873 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Golfview Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      348 Golfview Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Salwach Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /27

      Est $459,456 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Arbor Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      262 Arbor Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ziobro Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home