8,314

Properties in ZIP Code 60108

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $345,882 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Glen Ridge Ln Unit 1, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      220 Glen Ridge Ln Unit 1, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $180,535 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Glengarry Dr Unit 10-105, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      110 Glengarry Dr Unit 10-105, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brummel Brummel Properties, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $218,836 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Glengarry Dr Unit 102, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      102 Glengarry Dr Unit 102, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Millikin Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $258,727 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Northwestern Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      311 Northwestern Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Levita Providence Residential Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $252,783 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brewster Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      135 Brewster Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pervaiz Mian Amis Real Estate,, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $239,355 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Milton Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      311 Milton Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Caballero GMC Realty LTD

    • /22

      Est $251,489 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fairlane Ct Unit 119A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      119 Fairlane Ct Unit 119A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bellavia Baird & Warner

    • /33

      Est $543,080 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Montvale Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      179 Montvale Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rimal Patel Provident Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $546,051 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Waverly Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      161 Waverly Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /27

      Est $625,694 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,457
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hall Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $320,042 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Oakwood Ln Unit 242, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      242 Oakwood Ln Unit 242, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Acevedo RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $903,395 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Aprina Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 Aprina Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Rocha Jr. RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Jorrie Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      217 Jorrie Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pelock Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /27

      Est $680,421 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      218 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,665
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hall Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $673,513 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 Donmor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,206
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hall Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $367,107 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Villa Way Unit 117, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Villa Way Unit 117, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Zaccaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Glengarry Dr Unit 302, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 Glengarry Dr Unit 302, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent AJ|Abhijit Leekha Property Economics Inc.

    • /33

      Est $563,733 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Blanchard Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      151 Blanchard Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $229,683 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Glengarry Dr Unit 211, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      129 Glengarry Dr Unit 211, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Prill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $569,150 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Paxton Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      163 Paxton Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiCianni DiCianni Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $649,140 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Donald Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      226 Donald Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jairaj (Jay) Bhatia Century 21 Langos & Christian

    • /33

      Est $551,906 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Roslyn Place, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      149 Roslyn Place, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kinga Korpacz Exit Realty Redefined

    • /34

      Est $297,508 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Duxbury Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      191 Duxbury Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Doherty @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $175,240 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Glengarry Dr Unit 110, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      213 Glengarry Dr Unit 110, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wassinger @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $824,362 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Martin Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      308 Martin Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dubiel HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /17

      Est $222,129 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Glengarry Dr Unit 112, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Glengarry Dr Unit 112, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

    • /16

      Est $238,508 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Georgetown Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      329 Georgetown Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Ebert-Rylko Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $510,797 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Pemberton Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      173 Pemberton Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rogus RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Glengarry Dr Unit 201, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      214 Glengarry Dr Unit 201, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Murillo Results Realty ERA Powered

    • /30

      Est $570,848 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Pemberton Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      164 Pemberton Way, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Herrick Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $252,000 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Georgetown Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      324 Georgetown Ct Unit C, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Rivera Gil & Gil Group Corp.

    • /14

      Est $234,264 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Glengarry Dr Unit 202, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Glengarry Dr Unit 202, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lasky Concierge Property Management

    • /25

      Est $398,242 Not Listed For Sale

      137 S Lawford Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 S Lawford Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Defrancesco Dapper Crown

    • /23

      Est $245,760 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Chatham Ct Unit D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      151 Chatham Ct Unit D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dariusz Chlopecki The McDonald Group

    • /26

      Est $196,460 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Glengarry Dr Unit 203, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      209 Glengarry Dr Unit 203, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    • /14

      Est $186,234 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Glengarry Dr Unit 306, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      202 Glengarry Dr Unit 306, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Govedarica @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $895,651 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Mallard Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      191 Mallard Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Knafl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $589,013 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Roundtree Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      145 Roundtree Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maykut RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $587,635 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Roundtree Ct Unit 41, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      144 Roundtree Ct Unit 41, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica O'Byrne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,353,966 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Carmela Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Carmela Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giudice Fulton Grace Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home