12,016

Properties in ZIP Code 61701

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $210,200 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Colton Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      504 Colton Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Franz Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $255,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Monroe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1008 Monroe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Cruz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /70

      Est $322,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kenyon Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Kenyon Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $211,157 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodruff Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      24 Woodruff Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,600
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $230,587 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodruff Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Woodruff Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $168,750 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      811 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lange RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $338,019 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Linden St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      410 N Linden St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Armstrong Keller Williams Revolution

    • /32

      Est $141,557 Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      914 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /22

      Est $137,236 Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      912 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sovereign Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $235,915 Not Listed For Sale

      818 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      818 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /25

      Est $152,063 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      806 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bullington RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $184,802 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      902 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Golliday Keller Williams Revolution

    • /34

      Est $173,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 E Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2106 E Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $264,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Eastgate Place, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2117 Eastgate Place, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $216,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Eastgate Place, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2116 Eastgate Place, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $250,068 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Granada Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 Granada Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $294,976 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Grant Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      308 Grant Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $201,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 E Taylor St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2110 E Taylor St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fonner Sunflower Real Estate Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $134,143 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rust Rd Unit 312, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Rust Rd Unit 312, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $108,961 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rust Rd Unit 309, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Rust Rd Unit 309, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $311,899 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ruth Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 Ruth Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheppard Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $342,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2214 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /36

      Est $327,884 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Bellemont Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      111 S Bellemont Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $169,748 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 33, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 33, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $156,319 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 23, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 23, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James McMillion Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $150,148 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 14, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 14, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /29

      Est $147,927 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 10, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 10, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Mead RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $156,798 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 6, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Canterbury Ct Unit 6, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Mead RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $532,304 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Canterbury Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Canterbury Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $423,308 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Canterbury Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Canterbury Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $190,771 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      315 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Cornejo Keller Williams Revolution

    • /29

      Est $144,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S Oak St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1309 S Oak St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Johnson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $238,683 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      317 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /39

      Est $277,017 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      313 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /34

      Est $246,695 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      307 Hillside Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /26

      Est $259,348 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Mecherle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      302 Mecherle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $237,573 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Robinhood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      240 Robinhood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $215,893 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ivanhoe Way, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      222 Ivanhoe Way, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Ivanhoe Way, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 Ivanhoe Way, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

• /45

      Est $217,080 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Bradley Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      623 Bradley Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Johnson RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home