12,014

Properties in ZIP Code 61701

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $305,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /49

      Est $304,121 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Scenic Point, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Scenic Point, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Reid RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $282,159 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $292,114 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Palm Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $253,017 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Szarek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Szarek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danell Moberly RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $259,281 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edgewood Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Edgewood Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Willis Keller Williams Revolution

    • /41

      Est $236,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2214 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $255,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2208 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Varshaun Dixon Keller Williams Revolution

    • /40

      Est $259,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2110 Woodhavens Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $253,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Timber View Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2204 Timber View Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /40

      Est $202,670 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Timber View Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Timber View Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Khokhar RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $229,425 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Yew Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Yew Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $219,061 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Yew Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Yew Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /40

      Est $244,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $232,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $241,421 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Ivey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Ifft RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $239,610 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cedar Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Cedar Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,400
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Philyaw RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $236,374 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Cedar Ct, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fruin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $74,018 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 24, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 24, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $225,532 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      912 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jurich RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $200,043 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      906 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $185,763 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      814 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dibble CORE 3 Commercial Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $183,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2205 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lange RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $185,748 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      813 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $166,625 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Reinthaler Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      811 Reinthaler Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esposito RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $153,970 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Reinthaler Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      809 Reinthaler Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $334,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dunbar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Dunbar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /31

      Est $219,199 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Snyder Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      817 Snyder Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collins RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $161,805 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ross Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Ross Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Franke-Hopkins Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $133,084 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 224, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 224, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Cruz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $134,147 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 218, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 218, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bullington RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $140,970 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 104, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      602 S Mercer Ave Unit 104, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sharrow MTZ Realty Service

    • /29

      Est $197,818 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      803 Parmon Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $213,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2111 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $199,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2206 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,500

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $180,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2118 Peirce Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $269,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Marzel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1907 Marzel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Krieger RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $201,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Marzel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1908 Marzel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $108,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Arlene Ct Unit 14, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1010 Arlene Ct Unit 14, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hoffmann Keller Williams Revolution

    • /29

      Est $175,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 E Lafayette St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1829 E Lafayette St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Willis Keller Williams Revolution

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home