12,014

Properties in ZIP Code 61701

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $134,546 Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      706 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $176,182 Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $139,252 Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Clinton St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 N Clinton St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Patkunas RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $182,163 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      709 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Troutman BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $138,138 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bird Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $148,194 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Market St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      608 E Market St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Patkunas RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $175,027 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /17

      Est $150,892 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuykendall HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /54

      Est $171,927 Not Listed For Sale

      513 E Mulberry St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      513 E Mulberry St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wagoner Jim Maloof Realty Inc

    • /3

      Est $127,796 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      511 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Rauschenberger Rothman Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $113,876 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Gridley St Unit D, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      407 N Gridley St Unit D, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zavitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $123,725 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Gridley St Unit C, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      401 N Gridley St Unit C, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Haeffle Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $179,300 Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Stacy Eppel Realty

    • /2

      Est $145,187 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      308 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Walls Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $117,348 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 N Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bozarth RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $155,145 Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Market St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 E Market St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,850
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller Pathway Realty, PLLC

    • /29

      Est $178,390 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      406 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $147,470 Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $183,262 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      401 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,700
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dittbenner BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $166,353 Not Listed For Sale

      405 1/2 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 1/2 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /4

      Est $114,667 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /31

      Est $126,397 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      402 Douglas St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Zenor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $100,432 Not Listed For Sale

      407 1/2 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 1/2 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,600
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duzan RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $127,500 Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Mulberry St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      316 E Mulberry St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sovereign Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $116,039 Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Prairie St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 N Prairie St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /8

      Est $159,023 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      313 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kudrys Freedom Realty

    • /12

      Est $188,198 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      305 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $167,851 Not Listed For Sale

      622 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      622 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ricketts RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $164,452 Not Listed For Sale

      614 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      614 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $185,727 Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      505 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Marec ERA Naper Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $188,215 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Elder St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      911 Elder St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,100
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Patkunas RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $135,878 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      606 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $241,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Elder St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1009 Elder St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quentin McNew eXp Realty-Schaumburg

    • /6

      Est $156,315 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Empire St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      701 E Empire St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Donaldson BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $181,554 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Walnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 E Walnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jackson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $404,684 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Walnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 5,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      606 E Walnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $318,914 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      809 N Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /28

      Est $290,583 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Mcgregor St Unit 5, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      824 Mcgregor St Unit 5, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Petersen RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $373,476 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      210 E Chestnut St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /37

      Est $194,664 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      116 W Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carcasson BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home