12,014

Properties in ZIP Code 61701

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $145,633 Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Mill St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 E Mill St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Millburg Century 21 Quest

    • /36

      Est $169,565 Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Mill St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      603 E Mill St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Koester KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC-MONT

    • /10

      Est $83,276 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      408 E Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Franz Keller Williams Revolution

    • /32

      Est $166,514 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      508 S Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $137,434 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      502 S Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicente Adame Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $78,290 Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Jackson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 E Jackson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bird Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $213,213 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Ryan Vesta Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Est $175,101 Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 S Gridley St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /69

      Est $318,510 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Clinton St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      206 S Clinton St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $145,457 Not Listed For Sale

      710 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      710 E Olive St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /42

      Est $282,977 Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      603 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /13

      Est $229,719 Not Listed For Sale

      816 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quentin McNew eXp Realty-Schaumburg

    • /67

      Est $207,745 Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      706 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Glenn Keller Williams Revolution

    • /21

      Est $146,217 Not Listed For Sale

      703 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      703 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Mapugay RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $166,130 Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sovereign Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $161,938 Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 E Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tod RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $187,249 Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      601 E Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /20

      Est $255,063 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      806 E Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $158,115 Not Listed For Sale

      821 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      821 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esposito RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $178,756 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      811 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Birlingmair BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $113,919 Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      607 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zavitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $156,275 Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Love BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $144,114 Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      601 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /22

      Est $194,152 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      206 S Mclean St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /37

      Est $293,949 Not Listed For Sale

      421 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      421 E Grove St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /32

      Est $257,904 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      301 E Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $92,867 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Madison St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      502 S Madison St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,275
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khris Brown RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $102,163 Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      605 W Oakland Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Washington Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $103,691 Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Jackson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      610 W Jackson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $130,392 Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • Studio
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      602 W Front St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,750
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Burnett Keller Williams Capital

    • /13

      Est $144,828 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 W Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $107,370 Not Listed For Sale

      712 W Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • Studio
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      712 W Washington St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 985% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Burnett Keller Williams Capital

    • /20

      Est $132,383 Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 W Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Arnold IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /27

      Est $102,564 Not Listed For Sale

      707 W Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      707 W Jefferson St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Ryan Vesta Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $126,214 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      817 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Haeffle Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $125,409 Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      815 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /33

      Est $188,309 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      811 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Vazquez RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $142,177 Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      807 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /45

      Est $209,288 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      609 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /21

      Est $120,219 Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      814 E Monroe St, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Fisher MR. LANDMAN

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home