Homes in ZIP Code 61704
-
-
$360,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
317 Waterford Estates Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,964 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $121/SF
- 206 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $363,422
Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
317 Waterford Estates Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $533,557 Not Listed For Sale
2807 Degarmo Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $106/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $510,000
- Aug 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX
-
$499,900
- 6 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,394 Sq Ft
3505 Baldocchi Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
3505 Baldocchi Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704Katie Golliday Keller Williams Revolution
-
$360,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
7 Melrose Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,841 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $127/SF
- 142 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $349,213
Last Listing Agent Monica Washington Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
7 Melrose Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $274,976 Not Listed For Sale
3 Astoria Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,946 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $78/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $230,000
- Sep 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent Danita Punke RE/MAX
-
$839,900
- 4 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 5,870 Sq Ft
3301 Wisteria Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
3301 Wisteria Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$605,000 Sold May 04, 2026
59 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,193 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $548,716
Last Listing Agent Danell Moberly RE/MAX Rising
59 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $161,816 Not Listed For Sale
4003 Crest Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,025 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $127,000
- Jul 10, 2023
Last Listing Agent Derek Mead RE/MAX
-
$325,000 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,460 Sq Ft
212 Springdale Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704
212 Springdale Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704Willow Gramm RE/MAX Choice
-
$313,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026
1809 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,636 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $119/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $315,782
Last Listing Agent Melissa Douglas BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
1809 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $213,442 Not Listed For Sale
439 Priscilla Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,918 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $72/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Mar 03, 2025
Last Listing Agent Amanda Esparza RE/MAX
-
$945,000
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 7,552 Sq Ft
47 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
47 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$472,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
21 Pendleton Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,119 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $115/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $458,231
Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX Rising
21 Pendleton Way, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $182,777 Not Listed For Sale
411 Priscilla Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,275 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $119/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $152,000
- Dec 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent MJ Adelman Century 21 Quest
-
$299,700 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,894 Sq Ft
6 Kenfield Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704
6 Kenfield Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution
-
$537,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
3016 Wisteria Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,206 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $128/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $539,016
Last Listing Agent Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
3016 Wisteria Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $370,461 Not Listed For Sale
1715 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,670 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $199/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $332,000
- May 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Brandon Holtz RE/MAX
-
$385,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,259 Sq Ft
1906 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
1906 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$272,200 Sold May 15, 2025
607 Broadmoor Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,290 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $83/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $282,372
Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
607 Broadmoor Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $145,012 Not Listed For Sale
29 Fetzer Ct Unit 6, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $115/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $137,000
- Feb 25, 2025
Last Listing Agent Premesh Gogineni Brilliant Real Estate
-
$50,000 Pending
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
1814 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
1814 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
$355,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
35 Chiswick Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,430 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $103/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $356,733
Last Listing Agent Colleen Zerebny RE/MAX Rising
35 Chiswick Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $148,398 Not Listed For Sale
25 Fetzer Ct Unit 1, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,170 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $137,000
- Jun 02, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kathy DiCiaula BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
-
$380,000 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,520 Sq Ft
4 Monarch Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
4 Monarch Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704Ed Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$320,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026
2311 Wirsing Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,589 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $318,231
Last Listing Agent Tom Petersen RE/MAX Rising
2311 Wirsing Way, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $146,800 Not Listed For Sale
21 Fetzer Ct Unit 5, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $146,000
- Sep 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kristy Allred Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$429,900 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,259 Sq Ft
1922 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
1922 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$635,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
2803 Luke Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,757 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $133/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $656,841
Last Listing Agent Lisa Cunningham RE/MAX Rising
2803 Luke Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $274,746 Not Listed For Sale
3412 Bohmer Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $101/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $249,000
- May 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois
-
$550,000 Pending
- 6 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,632 Sq Ft
3601 Baywood Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
3601 Baywood Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX Rising
-
$260,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
1226 Kenneth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,673 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $97/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $268,484
1226 Kenneth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $272,184 Not Listed For Sale
3410 Bohmer Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $119/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $257,000
- Jan 02, 2025
Last Listing Agent Shweta Sawant BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
-
$625,000 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,865 Sq Ft
3 Strawberry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
3 Strawberry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704Seth Couillard Couillard and Company
-
$275,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
203 S Hershey Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,805 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $98/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $280,416
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tod RE/MAX Rising
203 S Hershey Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $260,573 Not Listed For Sale
10 Fetzer Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $89/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $220,000
- Jun 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$384,900 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,188 Sq Ft
1915 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
1915 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704Grace McDermott RE/MAX Rising
-
$85,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
1920 Tracy Dr Unit 12, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,035 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $82/SF
- 101 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $86,708
Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
1920 Tracy Dr Unit 12, Bloomington, IL 61704 -
Est $253,409 Not Listed For Sale
5 Harrison Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $177/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $223,000
- Aug 16, 2024
-
$285,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,296 Sq Ft
32 Kenfield Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704
32 Kenfield Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704Derek Mead RE/MAX Rising
Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18