12,344

Homes in ZIP Code 61704

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $249,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Vladimir Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1814 Vladimir Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

  • /94

    $475,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft

    3 Cashel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Rare Find! In-town Oasis at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with nearby access to Gaelic Park & Constitution Trail. This resort style retreat home features 5 bedrooms, 2 full/2 half baths, finished basement, oversized 2 car garage and a backyard set up of your dreams! This area features a heated saltwater pool (new heater 2025, automatic safety cover 2024), hot tub (2021) positioned for perfect

    April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX Rising

    3 Cashel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    41 Brandywine Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,757

    Last Listing Agent Jason Collins RE/MAX Choice

    41 Brandywine Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /26

      Est $458,033 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Monarch Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      46 Monarch Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,250
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

  • /37

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    22 Long Cove Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Welcome home to 22 Long Cove Ct. in the highly sought-after Eagle Creek Subdivision, right in the heart of Bloomington. This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath two-story blends timeless style with modern upgrades, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside and you will immediately appreciate the warm, inviting feel, highlighted by

    Sean Caldwell RE/MAX Rising

    22 Long Cove Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1713 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,122

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1713 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /19

      Est $354,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Ireland Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3301 Ireland Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

  • /14

    $107,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft

    2006 Tracy Dr Unit 1, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Excellent starter home on main level in The Chalets featuring two full baths and two bedrooms. Eat-in kitchen has previously been updated with cabinets, countertops, backsplash and appliances. Spacious living room with wood-burning fireplace. Primary bedroom includes full bath and second bedroom has walk-in closet. Washer & dryer closet by the hall full bathroom. Concrete patio off the living

    Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2006 Tracy Dr Unit 1, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1714 Arrowhead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,139

    Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX Rising

    1714 Arrowhead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /44

      Est $379,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Casey Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2905 Casey Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhaskar Keller Williams Revolution

  • /42

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    2004 Hidden Lake Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located on a quiet street and situated on a private fenced lot, offering a perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern updates. One of the standout features of this home is the fully owned, solar panel system, allowing for an incredibly low average electric bill of approximately $18 per month. The property is also EV-ready with two electric

    Bradley Park RE/MAX Rising

    2004 Hidden Lake Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /59

    $399,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Scofield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,093

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1 Scofield Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /43

      Est $387,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Shaunessey Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1402 Shaunessey Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reel RE/MAX

  • /9

    $11,900,000

    • 63,266 Sq Ft

    501 Lutz Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Introducing an exciting new multifamily community coming to Bloomington, new construction in 2026 - The Vista at Wittenberg, located at 501 Lutz Road. Thoughtfully planned, all development and site work has already been completed, providing a streamlined path to construction and delivery. This 56-unit development will offer a balanced mix of modern living spaces, including 16 spacious 1-bedroom

    Carrie Tinucci-Troll, CCIM CORE 3 Commercial Real Estate

    501 Lutz Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /71

    $519,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2201 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,314

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX Rising

    2201 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /31

      Est $469,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Degarmo Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2907 Degarmo Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

  • /35

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    910 Gerike Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Welcome to 910 Gerike Way. This well-maintained ranch offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths with a walkout basement. On the main level, you find an inviting open floorplan with the living room, kitchen, and dining space flowing nicely together. The primary suite offers two walk-in closets and an updated shower in the ensuite bathroom. You will also find a second bedroom, additional full bath,

    Shannon Smith RE/MAX Rising

    910 Gerike Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /36

    $337,025 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    70 Crista Ann Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,800

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    70 Crista Ann Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /39

      Est $233,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Vladimir Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1820 Vladimir Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

  • /100

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,330 Sq Ft

    33 Derby Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Stunning ALL BRICK 2-story with top of the line updates and a gorgeous backyard with an in-ground pool, playground equipment is ready to move into. Main floor features a two story foyer, 9 foot ceilings, elegant dining and living rooms, office with built in bookshelves with a see-through fireplace, a gorgeous family room open to a gourmet kitchen with top of the line appliances. Triple crown

    Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    33 Derby Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /18

    $175,670 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    1014 Laesch Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,594

    Last Listing Agent Keith Troutman BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    1014 Laesch Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /25

      Est $253,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Wartburg Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1019 Wartburg Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Walker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $79,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    1916 Tracy Dr Unit 31, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Great, affordable place to live with covered parking, pool, patio and maintenance. NEW CARPET & PAINT ! Move in immediately.

    Steve Sovereign Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1916 Tracy Dr Unit 31, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2007 Withers Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,883

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX Rising

    2007 Withers Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /48

      Est $435,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Longford Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1313 Longford Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Cruz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft

    1510 Cashel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Enjoy living your best life! Stunning POOL home on a huge lot in Gaelic Place Subdivision. Showcase living and entertaining in the back yard with an inground pool! The patio and yard were professionally completed with a curved brick wall that overlooks the private fenced yard, basketball court and firepit. Tons of upgrades. Living room/flex room offers vaulted ceilings and hardwood floors. A

    Donna Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1510 Cashel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /52

    $395,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    306 Wilkins Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,298

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    306 Wilkins Way, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /2

      Est $402,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Sable Oaks Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3011 Sable Oaks Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /30

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    1307 Bancroft Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Recently remodeled in 2026, this property offers a range of updates, including new fixtures, flooring, and fresh paint and SO much more. The outdoor space features a lovely new deck, while the fenced yard offers privacy and security. Conveniently, the laundry area is located on the same floor as the bedrooms. With two family rooms available, there's plenty of room for entertaining guests.

    Natalie Villagomez eXp Realty

    1307 Bancroft Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /34

    $186,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1305 Cadwell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,458

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Meredith RE/MAX Rising

    1305 Cadwell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /78

      Est $668,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kilborn Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Kilborn Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /2

    $576,695

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot F Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761

    3.7826 acres Zoned for Commercial. Has Fort Jesse frontage with Water and Sewer access near by

    Raji Vijay Brilliant Real Estate

    Lot F Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1913 Woodbine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,400

    Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX Rising

    1913 Woodbine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /44

      Est $427,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Sinclair Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1914 Sinclair Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

  • /52

    $499,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft

    3505 Baldocchi Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    This beautifully maintained home offers great functionality complete with an in-ground pool for endless summer enjoyment. Upstairs features a large master with 4 additional bedrooms. Main floor is complete with 2 living areas, eat in kitchen and a formal dining room. The finished basement has daylight windows and provides additional flexible space with a 6th bedroom currently used as a workout

    Katie Golliday Keller Williams Revolution

    3505 Baldocchi Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /31

    $80,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1916 Tracy Dr Unit 48, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,527

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX Choice

    1916 Tracy Dr Unit 48, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /42

      Est $507,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Sinclair Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2008 Sinclair Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

  • /48

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    2502 Yorktown Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

    This home is the definition of move-in ready-just in time for summer. Step through the front door into a bright, open-concept living space filled with natural light, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A few steps up, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms sharing a full bath, along with a comfortable primary suite. The lower level offers a cozy family room anchored by a

    Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    2502 Yorktown Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /17

    $245,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    63 Brookshire Green, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,194

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallas RYAN DALLAS REAL ESTATE

    63 Brookshire Green, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /39

      Est $499,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Vrooman Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2811 Vrooman Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home