5,673

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Hyacinth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      3008 Hyacinth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Starkey CORE 3 Residential Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $351,627 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stone Mill Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Stone Mill Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Stephens RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $308,843 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Megan Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Megan Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      19111 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19111 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $482,082 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Eldon Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      202 Eldon Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bowers BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $553,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5001 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $496,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5208 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $574,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5310 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /31

      Est $359,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Escalade Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2018 Escalade Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /56

      Est $404,973 Not Listed For Sale

      10338 N 1750 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10338 N 1750 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jurich RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $458,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Wrigley Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6103 Wrigley Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty - Morton

    • /37

      Est $535,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5103 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty - Morton

    • /38

      Est $521,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1503 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty - Morton

    • /43

      Est $319,201 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 N 1900 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9532 N 1900 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $364,334 Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Royal Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14807 Royal Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $314,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2006 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Crowley Vesta Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $348,371 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace McDermott RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $267,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1407 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $442,260 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      304 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /43

      Est $433,040 Not Listed For Sale

      19662 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19662 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Allred Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Iris Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      3003 Iris Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Raef Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Raef Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kattelman BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $407,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1507 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Franke-Hopkins Keller Williams Revolution

    • /37

      Est $418,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1916 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Apricot Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      3414 Apricot Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla DeLong RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $222,296 Not Listed For Sale

      9657 N 1250 Rd E, Shirley, IL 61772

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9657 N 1250 Rd E, Shirley, IL 61772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /42

      Est $521,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5708 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /80

      Est $584,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2206 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $449,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gunderson Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Gunderson Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 536 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /26

      Est $315,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1723 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /24

      Est $322,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1811 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /22

      Est $326,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1807 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,400
      • May 20, 2024

• /33

      Est $513,873 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5014 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• /28

      Est $537,819 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5012 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jun 19, 2023

• /30

      Est $536,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5019 Finlen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /43

      Est $297,656 Not Listed For Sale

      19292 N 900 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      19292 N 900 Rd E, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $401,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1912 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /33

      Est $389,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1910 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $222,796 Not Listed For Sale

      9983 N 1250 Rd E, Shirley, IL 61772

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9983 N 1250 Rd E, Shirley, IL 61772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $401,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2508 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home