5,673

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $516,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Roscoe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Roscoe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty - Morton

    • /55

      Est $526,768 Not Listed For Sale

      9719 Wolf Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9719 Wolf Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Raef Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Raef Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bowers BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $443,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stonehouse Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Stonehouse Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Stephens RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $389,351 Not Listed For Sale

      16124 Raintree Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16124 Raintree Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hamilton Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $421,480 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      53 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

• /47

      Est $549,262 Not Listed For Sale

      15917 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15917 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /14

      Est $211,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2008 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cleary Mid Illinois Realty

    • /6

      Est $401,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2514 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Franke-Hopkins Keller Williams Revolution

    • /34

      Est $416,735 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Saint Ivans Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Saint Ivans Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /26

      Est $383,478 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      43 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /61

      Est $468,475 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      306 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /23

      Est $300,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1813 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $391,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2510 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hundman BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $424,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Steppe Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2806 Steppe Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /12

      Est $395,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Steppe Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2804 Steppe Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /15

      Est $323,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1727 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /9

      Est $779,917 Not Listed For Sale

      15935 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15935 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danell Moberly RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $329,639 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /52

      Est $436,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Lone Oak Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2910 Lone Oak Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $445,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1405 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $326,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1817 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuykendall HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /18

      Est $316,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1819 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 737 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /26

      Est $295,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1821 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 761 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /32

      Est $732,876 Not Listed For Sale

      15874 Palmer Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15874 Palmer Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Franz Keller Williams Revolution

    • /48

      Est $369,081 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $475,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1501 Lincoln Park Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /32

      Est $303,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1909 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McMillion Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $334,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1917 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Golliday Keller Williams Revolution

    • /36

      Est $294,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1911 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bozarth RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $337,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1903 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raji Vijay Brilliant Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $516,191 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      110 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $635,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2306 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $511,624 Not Listed For Sale

      15953 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15953 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Grimsley RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $472,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Stoneroller Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1524 Stoneroller Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spencer Keller Williams Revolution

    • /44

      Est $320,342 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      44 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace McDermott RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $393,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Pampas Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2507 Pampas Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,153
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $73,964 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 8, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 8, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $598,234 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Harbour Towne Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8522 Harbour Towne Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /27

      Est $370,610 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Kraski eXp Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home