5,673

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $179,811 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 N 2000 East Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8170 N 2000 East Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kendrick RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $493,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5012 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /78

      Est $421,804 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,255
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $504,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5103 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /65

      Est $576,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2508 Riverwoods Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lockenvitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $556,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2604 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $474,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5020 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Collins RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $246,991 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      30 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $396,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Stelt Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2508 Stelt Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,450
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $293,066 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $386,900 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $320,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1719 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $328,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1717 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DiCiaula BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $353,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1802 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Serena Herr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $625,716 Not Listed For Sale

      9816 Janel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9816 Janel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,999
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $303,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Misty Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Shreffler RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $525,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5206 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /48

      Est $459,856 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5707 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Johnson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $458,156 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5019 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $630,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ann Arbor Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Ann Arbor Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hamilton Keller Williams Revolution

    • /41

      Est $353,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1808 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhaskar Keller Williams Revolution

    • /43

      Est $532,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Winterberry Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1314 Winterberry Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $477,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5813 Sugarberry Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $345,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2208 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Park RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $397,155 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Fond du Lac Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9403 Fond du Lac Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Girdler BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /71

      Est $573,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Lay Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3908 Lay Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /35

      Est $356,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Harvest Pointe Blvd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1030 Harvest Pointe Blvd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $662,210 Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Lyonheart Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10303 Lyonheart Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $558,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Sutter Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4008 Sutter Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $485,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1215 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /26

      Est $463,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Kickapoo Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1305 Kickapoo Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thoele RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $506,164 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dode Dr, Downs, IL 61736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Dode Dr, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esposito RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $425,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Stelt Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2503 Stelt Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /83

      Est $665,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Tyler Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2204 Tyler Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

• /42

      Est $312,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /28

      Est $380,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brome Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4 Brome Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /17

      Est $294,824 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Love BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $476,096 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5006 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Baugh BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $611,422 Not Listed For Sale

      9460 Crossbow Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9460 Crossbow Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home