16,398

Properties in ZIP Code 47401

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $494,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 S Cedarwood Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3424 S Cedarwood Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stevens The Indiana Team LLC

    • /36

      Est $444,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3301 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Plecher RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $443,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3305 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $538,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3320 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newland Brawley Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $478,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3317 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Evans Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /36

      Est $439,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3341 S Rolling Oak Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ajmal Safi RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $552,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2380 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Szymanski Stellar Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $498,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2312 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,575
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Lue RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $549,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2360 E Linden Hill Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Regester RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $453,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 S Southern Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3216 S Southern Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $452,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 S Southern Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3253 S Southern Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Blackwell Blackwell Contractors Inc.

    • /18

      Est $408,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 S Southern Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3201 S Southern Oaks Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /36

      Est $723,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 E Fox Chase Run, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3001 E Fox Chase Run, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,200
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gibbs Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /12

      Est $131,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 S Snoddy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3570 S Snoddy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dzierba Dzierba Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $427,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 S Snoddy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3650 S Snoddy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Morris Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /19

      Est $230,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2782 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Larmour-Goldin RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $240,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2718 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Larmour-Goldin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $233,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2700 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Chang RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $240,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2812 E Bressingham Way, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Szymanski Stellar Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $481,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 E Creeks Edge Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2820 E Creeks Edge Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Franklin FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $550,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 E Creeks Edge Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2720 E Creeks Edge Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Utnage Red Chair Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,262,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3452 E Maritime Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3452 E Maritime Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /22

      Est $408,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 E Robin Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3725 E Robin Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Stafford Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $514,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 S Knightridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1849 S Knightridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Robinson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $661,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 E Saddlebrook Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3491 E Saddlebrook Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,500
      • May 24, 2024

• /36

      Est $637,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 E Brookstone Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3400 E Brookstone Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /34

      Est $537,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3027 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Sterling Sterling Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $677,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 S Kings Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2808 S Kings Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pitkin Becky Wann Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $887,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 S Dale Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2908 S Dale Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Lutes RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $401,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 S Saint Remy Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2810 S Saint Remy Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Purtlebaugh FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $467,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 E Saint Remy Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3810 E Saint Remy Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,350
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tya Hanna Town Manor Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $505,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 S Saint Remy Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2808 S Saint Remy Cir, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Groves Sterling Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $550,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chizuki Lothamer @properties

    • /36

      Est $616,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 E Kensington Park Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3214 E Kensington Park Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Scheid The Indiana Team LLC

    • /34

      Est $514,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 S Forrester St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3307 S Forrester St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Miller RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $521,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3024 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Lutes RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $537,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3020 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Sterling Sterling Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $666,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 E Olcott Blvd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3304 E Olcott Blvd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,200
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Walker RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $543,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 E Mulberry Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3310 E Mulberry Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance DaSilva Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /36

      Est $412,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2806 E Daniel St, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home