Blountville, TN Homes for Sale
-
-
$2,210,000
- 3 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 7,179 Sq Ft
101 Bond Town Rd, Blountville, TN 37617
101 Bond Town Rd, Blountville, TN 37617Janie Barron Real Broker
-
$799,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,020 Sq Ft
100 Barefoot Landing Dr, Blountville, TN 37617
100 Barefoot Landing Dr, Blountville, TN 37617Sissy Hopson Blue Ridge Properties
-
$360,375
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
269 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
269 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$360,375
New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
260 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
260 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$294,987
- Land
- 15.42 Acres
- $19,130 per Acre
Tbd Tennessee 75, Blountville, TN 37617
Tbd Tennessee 75, Blountville, TN 37617 -
$360,375
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
276 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
276 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$340,735
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,634 Sq Ft
281 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
281 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$330,000
$19K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,304 Sq Ft
191 Neeley Place, Blountville, TN 37617
191 Neeley Place, Blountville, TN 37617Andrea Spires-Puckett Property Executives Johnson City
-
$370,000
New Construction $5K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,174 Sq Ft
224 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
224 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$356,850
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
245 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
245 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$60,000
- Land
- 28,749 Sq Ft
- $90,909 per Acre
Tbd Pamela Ct, Blountville, TN 37617
Tbd Pamela Ct, Blountville, TN 37617 -
$1,290,000
$85K PRICE DROP- Land
- 272.76 Acres
- $4,729 per Acre
544 Ethel Beard Rd, Blountville, TN 37617
544 Ethel Beard Rd, Blountville, TN 37617 -
$54,900
- Land
- 22,215 Sq Ft
- $107,647 per Acre
Lot 3 Fairford Ln, Blountville, TN 37617
Lot 3 Fairford Ln, Blountville, TN 37617 -
$408,955
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,804 Sq Ft
273 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
273 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$261,925
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,381 Sq Ft
140 Holt Way, Blountville, TN 37617
140 Holt Way, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$356,850
New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
261 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
261 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$354,175
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
252 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
252 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$356,850
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
272 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617
272 Chimney View Loop, Blountville, TN 37617D.R. Horton Builder -
$774,900
New Construction $25K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,583 Sq Ft
1184 Hawley Rd, Blountville, TN 37617
1184 Hawley Rd, Blountville, TN 37617MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City
Showing Results 81 - 100, Page 3 of 3
Blountville Types of Homes for Sale
Blountville Homes by Price
Blountville Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Blountville