220

Recently Sold Homes in 19422

Section Image
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    204 Caribou Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,303

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Driscoll Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    204 Caribou Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /48

    $1,010,950

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1790 Forest Creek Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,188

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maerten Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    1790 Forest Creek Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    201 Penllyn Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tsering Choky Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    201 Penllyn Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /2

    $1,660,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1419 Royal Oak Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,395

    Last Listing Agent Donna Brun Vanguard Realty Associates

    1419 Royal Oak Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    710 Whitpain Hills Unit 10, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,532

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ciaciak Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    710 Whitpain Hills Unit 10, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /25

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    997 Blue Rock Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,354

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brooks Compass RE

    997 Blue Rock Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    124 Macklenburg Dr, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Gavin Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    124 Macklenburg Dr, Penllyn, PA 19422
  • /62

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    390 Foothill Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,129

    Last Listing Agent Frani Morrione Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    390 Foothill Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /59

    $540,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1673 Sylvan Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,365

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Gallagher Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1673 Sylvan Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /45

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    902 Surrey Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,622

    Last Listing Agent Jori Matison Broad Coldwell Banker Realty

    902 Surrey Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /25

    $675,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    142 Canterbury Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,719

    Last Listing Agent Fran O'Donnell Dan Helwig Inc

    142 Canterbury Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /40

    $1,325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    961 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,232

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    961 Skippack Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    544 Partridge Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,252

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller-DeSantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    544 Partridge Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /71

    $1,020,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    106 Augusta Dr Unit 57, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,948

106 Augusta Dr Unit 57, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /25

    $689,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3 Hounds Run Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,731

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Dirksen Compass RE

    3 Hounds Run Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /30

    $712,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1302 Cherry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,597

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Vargas Vanguard Realty Associates

    1302 Cherry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    127 Spyglass Dr Unit 434, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,870

127 Spyglass Dr Unit 434, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1698 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,132

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kolb Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    1698 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    207 Birkdale Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,922

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jula Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    207 Birkdale Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1705 Glenn Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,486

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Steyn EXP Realty, LLC

    1705 Glenn Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /28

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    610 Wyndrise Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,596

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher EveryHome Realtors

    610 Wyndrise Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /24

    $678,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    191 Canterbury Ln Unit 61, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,418

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

    191 Canterbury Ln Unit 61, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /66

    $1,160,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    104 Augusta Dr Unit 58, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,249

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Driscoll Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    104 Augusta Dr Unit 58, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /27

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1006 Pershing Rd, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bevivino Vince Bevivino Real Estate, LLC

    1006 Pershing Rd, Penllyn, PA 19422
  • /39

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1416 Sullivan Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,219

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allebach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1416 Sullivan Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /50

    $1,210,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    702 Broadmoor Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,635

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

    702 Broadmoor Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /49

    $1,505,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6170 Argos Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Palmer BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    6170 Argos Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /36

    $1,151,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    704 Buckley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,630

    Last Listing Agent The Point Team Northpoint Real Estate

    704 Buckley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /66

    $1,030,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1413 Cortez Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,072

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Murphy Compass RE

    1413 Cortez Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /31

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1015 Oak Ridge Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,310

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carroll Jr Benchmark Real Estate Company Inc

    1015 Oak Ridge Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /52

    $697,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    150 Medinah Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,398

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ostrowsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    150 Medinah Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /73

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1145 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,855

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wittenstein KW Empower

    1145 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /43

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1526 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,221

    Last Listing Agent Trish Confer Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    1526 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /70

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    270 Kerry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,093

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morsa Compass RE

    270 Kerry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /22

    $339,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    438 Old Penllyn Pike, Penllyn, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shaughnessy Mcgill Keller Williams Realty Group

    438 Old Penllyn Pike, Penllyn, PA 19422
  • /2

    $3,350,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1255 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 10,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,374,275

    Last Listing Agent Karen Horn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1255 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /32

    $335,125

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18 Yorktown Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,989

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    18 Yorktown Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /27

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    110 Brittany Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,781,118

110 Brittany Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /60

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    322 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,175

    Last Listing Agent II Hwan (Steven) Kim, ABR, CNHS, MCNE BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    322 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /148

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2008 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,050

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE BORAI Mac Real Estate

    2008 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home