6,870

Blue Bell, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $920,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft

    898 Crestline Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to 898 Crestline Drive, a beautifully maintained split-level single-family residence situated in the heart of Blue Bell within the desirable R-2 zoning district. Set on over half an acre of landscaped grounds, this exceptional property seamlessly combines comfortable residential living, especially for a big family with the potential for a professional office in a highly visible location

    Hak Kim RE/MAX Services

    898 Crestline Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /49

    $1,505,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6170 Argos Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Palmer BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    6170 Argos Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /30

      Est $686,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Wentz Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1001 Wentz Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chmielewski Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /43

    $399,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    423 Honeysuckle Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to this charming one-story home in the desirable 55+ community of Blue Bell Springs. This well-maintained residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering comfortable and convenient living.Step inside to find new flooring in the open living room and dining area, creating a fresh and inviting atmosphere. The home also includes a covered front porch—perfect for relaxing with

    Jodi Brick BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    423 Honeysuckle Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /36

    $1,151,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    704 Buckley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,630

    Last Listing Agent The Point Team Northpoint Real Estate

    704 Buckley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /31

      Est $884,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Wentz Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1069 Wentz Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher EveryHome Realtors

  • /33

    $447,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    423 Delphinium Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to easy one floor living in the desirable 55+ community of Blue Bell Springs! This beautifully maintained two-bedroom, two -full-bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to a bright inviting layout, featuring a spacious living room, dining room, along with an additional sitting room/family room, providing flexible space

    Brandon Byrne SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    423 Delphinium Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /66

    $1,030,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1413 Cortez Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,072

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Murphy Compass RE

    1413 Cortez Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /61

      Est $1,596,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Walmere Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      400 Walmere Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca KW Empower

  • /53

    $865,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    862 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    OFFER DEADLINE - 5/3 @ 6 PM. Welcome to 862 Village Circle, a turnkey 5-bedroom, 3-bath Colonial set on a premium lot in one of Blue Bell’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This home offers a rare combination of thoughtful updates, an abundance of space, and an intentional, functional layout. From the moment you enter through the front door, you’ll notice both the modern finishes and the warm,

    Katie Marino Compass RE

    862 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /31

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1015 Oak Ridge Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,310

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carroll Jr Benchmark Real Estate Company Inc

    1015 Oak Ridge Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /67

      Est $2,756,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1011 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Horn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    1713 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to Whitpain Hills, where convenience and low maintenance living come together in this beautifully updated townhome. This 2 bedroom, 1 full and 1 half bath home has been thoughtfully maintained and improved over the years, offering a move in ready opportunity for today’s buyer. The main living space flows easily, while the updated finishes add a cozy, modern feel throughout. Upstairs you

    Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1713 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /52

    $697,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    150 Medinah Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,398

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ostrowsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    150 Medinah Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /34

      Est $827,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1351 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $380,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    32 Coventry Ct Unit 111 U-32, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to 32 Coventry Court, a beautifully maintained two-story town house offering comfort, convenience, and a low-maintenance lifestyle in the sought-after Oxford of Blue Bell community. With 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home has a layout that feels open, Bright, and easy to enjoy. Step inside to a spacious main level designed for everyday living. The living and dining areas flow naturally

    Jay Mallon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    32 Coventry Ct Unit 111 U-32, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /73

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1145 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,855

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wittenstein KW Empower

    1145 Penllyn Blue Bell Pike, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /27

      Est $931,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1371 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher EveryHome Realtors

  • /33

    $318,000

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    128 Nottoway Dr Unit L 5G, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    This beautiful second-floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in the ever-popular Georgetown of Philadelphia has just had a major facelift - many of the fixtures in the kitchen and bathrooms have been refinished, and with new flooring and painting throughout it just shines! A smartly-picked neutral color palette and lots of natural light really set it apart, upon entry you'll immediately see why this will

    Matt Harnick, SRS, GREEN Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    128 Nottoway Dr Unit L 5G, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /43

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1526 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,221

    Last Listing Agent Trish Confer Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    1526 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /39

      Est $821,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      536 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Roulhac Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

  • /49

    $740,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    590 Farmdale Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to 590 Farmdale Circle, a rare opportunity to own a luxury end-unit townhouse in the highly sought-after Foxcroft community of Blue Bell. Offered by its original owner, this exceptional residence reflects true pride of ownership and has been meticulously maintained from day one. This one-of-a-kind home features a highly desirable first-floor primary suite, offering both convenience and

    The Kerezsi Real Estate Team Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    590 Farmdale Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /70

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    270 Kerry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,093

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morsa Compass RE

    270 Kerry Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /54

      Est $837,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      833 Village Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zanolli Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /9

    $1,595,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,809 Sq Ft

    Lot 2 (1035) Creamery Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    QUICK DELIVERY!!!!! Home is almost finished, just enough time to pick the remaining finishes!! GP Custom Homes, a premier homebuilder in Montgomery County is proud to offer "The Dawesfield Model" in their newest community Silver Lake Farm. Situated in the heart of Blue Bell. This custom home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 and 2 1/2 baths. This home has everything you would want and more! It has many

    Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Lot 2 (1035) Creamery Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /2

    $3,350,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1255 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 10,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,374,275

1255 Walton Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /35

      Est $515,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Vernon Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1550 Vernon Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Buono Vanguard Realty Associates

  • /20

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1120 Angus Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.1-bath Colonial nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Blue Bell area—just a few blocks from Wentz Run Park and convenient to shopping and restaurants. Enter the home through a freshly painted entrance hallway featuring a convenient coat closet and powder room. To the left is the dining room, complete with chair rail and crown molding, adding

    Sue Kinslow & Debbie Martino BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1120 Angus Cir, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /32

    $335,125

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18 Yorktown Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,989

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    18 Yorktown Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /42

      Est $901,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Valley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      723 Valley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bidwell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /38

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    5 Ramsgate Ct Unit 209 U-5, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome to Oxford of Blue Bell, a highly desirable, park-like community located in the heart of Blue Bell and served by the award-winning Wissahickon School District. This rarely available largest model offers an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and scenic surroundings. The beautifully maintained home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths, along with a finished walk-out basement

    Hak Kim RE/MAX Services

    5 Ramsgate Ct Unit 209 U-5, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /27

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    110 Brittany Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,781,118

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller-DeSantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    110 Brittany Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /41

      Est $596,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 Valley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      974 Valley Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gehman United Real Estate

  • /44

    $547,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    290 Tulip Tree Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Welcome Home - Presenting 290 Tulip Tree Court, a beautifully maintained townhome nestled in the desirable Blue Bell Woods community, in the highly sought-after Wissahickon School District. This inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and peaceful surroundings. Open the gate to the sunny, front patio, and step inside the oversized Marblehead model to discover

    Elise Carlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    290 Tulip Tree Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /60

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    322 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,175

    Last Listing Agent II Hwan (Steven) Kim, ABR, CNHS, MCNE BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    322 Saint Andrews Place, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /39

      Est $929,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Union Meeting Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1046 Union Meeting Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $3,495,000

    Coming Soon
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,613 Sq Ft

    675 Lewis Ln, Ambler, PA 19002

    Introducing The Founders Collection—a rare offering spanning approximately five lush, verdant acres thoughtfully subdivided into three generous 1.5-acre+ lots—three separate estate homes destined to embody both legacy and luxury in Ambler, Pennsylvania. The Morris House · 675 Lewis Lane is the inaugural release. This extraordinary residence grants a discerning Buyer the unique opportunity to

    Bruno Pouget Compass RE

    675 Lewis Ln, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /148

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2008 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,050

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE BORAI Mac Real Estate

    2008 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    • /39

      Est $523,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Tulip Tree Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      265 Tulip Tree Ct, Blue Bell, PA 19422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Billock BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /27

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    1510 Daws Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    *** Showings begin Monday, 4/27/26*** Closing contingent on seller finding suitable housing. Back on the market!Amazing opportunity to buy in the highly desirable Center Sq Green neighborhood.Spacious Split level 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home. Walk up the driveway to the generously sized and recently stained front porch and into this inviting home. The main floor has laminate

    Tami Dimmerman Metro Homes Real Estate Group LLC

    1510 Daws Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home