80

Recently Sold Blue Jay, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 273 Shasta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $693,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    273 Shasta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,314

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RAYMOND Century 21 Sun Lakes Realty

    273 Shasta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 386 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $777,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    386 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,049

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    386 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /47

    $665,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    433 Milburn Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,442

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson Lynne B. Wilson & Assoc. Inc.

    433 Milburn Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 267 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    267 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,983

    Last Listing Agent Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

    267 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26972 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26972 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,522

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    26972 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 27020 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $512,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    27020 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,102

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fera Stanfles Realty

    27020 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 432 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    432 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,143

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    432 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 133 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    133 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,406

    Last Listing Agent VI CHIU Urban Dwell Investments

    133 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27522 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $817,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    27522 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,592

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    27522 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    27403 Cottonwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,508

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Howard Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    27403 Cottonwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27492 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27492 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,599

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    27492 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 296 Massive Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    296 Massive Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,055

    Last Listing Agent SHARI EDDINGER Windermere Real Estate

    296 Massive Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,202

26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $159,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,547

26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,887

    Last Listing Agent Christen Sheridan Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 523 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    523 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,097

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mnich KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    523 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG26017524, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $27,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG26017524, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 9,648 Sq Ft
    • $124,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG26017524, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 527 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $709,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    527 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,842

    Last Listing Agent ABBEY THOMASON KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    527 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /49

    $603,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    401 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,384

401 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,165,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,484

27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27008 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $427,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    27008 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,673

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27008 Everest Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 277 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    277 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,061

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    277 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 265 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $779,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    265 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,288

265 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,634

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Nitti Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /62

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    264 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,884

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    264 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $414,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,561

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    158 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,023

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sellers

    158 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /35

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    414 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,377

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    414 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 300 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    300 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,043

300 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 954 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,284

    Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen Arrowhead Premier Properties

    27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $734,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,999

    Last Listing Agent Chris Crow Tower Agency

    26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,284

    Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

    27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,741

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rocha Compass

    381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,339

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,906

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCGINLEY COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,599

27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,647

    Last Listing Agent Julia BAUERSCHMIDT Real Broker

    27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,740

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL DIAZ REDFIN

    375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home