2,403

Blue Ridge, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $629,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2922 Private Road 5786, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beckye Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2922 Private Road 5786, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /23

      Est $512,987 Not Listed For Sale

      10837 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10837 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaydie Matamoros M&D Real Estate

  • 1708 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    $304,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    1708 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    The Mesquite is a great one-story plan! This plan features a coat closet in the entryway and opens to the open-concept family room, dining room, and California kitchen with an island and pantry. This floorplan includes 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the large owner’s suite features a dual vanity sink, walk-in shower, linen closet, and walk-in closet. Enjoy summer BBQs on the covered patio.

    Builder Photo

    Impression Homes

    Builder

    1708 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /29

    $306,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1713 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,667

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1713 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /40

      Est $419,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8791 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Goggans Regal, REALTORS

  • 1709 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    $324,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    1709 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    The Willow is a great two-story plan with a large covered front porch. You will have a large flex space with a walk-in closet and a powder room off of the family room. The California kitchen is open to the dining nook and has a nice walk-in pantry. The private owner’s suite has dual vanity sinks, walk-in closet, large linen closet, and walk-in shower. All secondary bedrooms are upstairs with a

    Builder Photo

    Impression Homes

    Builder

    1709 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /5

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1811 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ranch

    1811 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /27

      Est $1,127,227 Not Listed For Sale

      16038 State Highway 121 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16038 State Highway 121 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suneel Kodeboyina Perfect Realty Partners

  • /2

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Lot 7 Cr-672, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Exceptional opportunity for builders, investors, or individuals looking to create a private homestead! This offering includes 1 residential lot that may be purchased individually or together to fit your vision of over 2.8+ acres. Each parcel is zoned residential and features the rare advantage of no deed restrictions, allowing flexibility for custom homes, barndominiums, or long-term investment

    Agent Photo

    MaryJane Mathew

    EXP REALTY

    (945) 313-9975

    Lot 7 Cr-672, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /40

    $845,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1102 The Trails Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,595

    Last Listing Agent Alexander (A.J.) Taylor Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    1102 The Trails Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /40

      Est $1,786,109 Not Listed For Sale

      14200 State Highway 78 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14200 State Highway 78 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JP Findley Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 2835 Geneva Way, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    $635,205 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    2835 Geneva Way, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Introducing The Cedar Sage by Riverside Homebuildersa single-story haven spanning 2,857 square feet, offering simplified living without compromising luxury. Approach the grandeur of the home through a covered porch, setting the stage for the elegance that lies within. Enter through the foyer, where to the right, a versatile flex room awaitswhich is perfect for a cozy home office or creative

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    2835 Geneva Way, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /5

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1816 Misty Brook Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,416

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ranch

    1816 Misty Brook Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /37

      Est $1,020,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11353 County Road 670, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11353 County Road 670, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Mercer Texan Realtor Group LLC

  • 6517 Huron Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    $621,850 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    6517 Huron Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Step into the Bluebonnet by Riverside Homebuilders and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms sprawled over 2,686 square feet, this single-story haven offers ample space for every member of the family. As you enter through the inviting porch, the airy foyer sets the tone for the home's open layout. To the left, a flex room awaits, beckoning to be

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    6517 Huron Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /39

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8540 County Road 500, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,984

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Kurla Beam Real Estate, LLC

    8540 County Road 500, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /36

      Est $424,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 County Road 500, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5722 County Road 500, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Flowers Fathom Realty LLC

  • /7

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 13.32 Acres
    • $36,787 per Acre

    8021 County Road 825, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Sprawling over 13.32 acres, this picturesque parcel allows ample space to accommodate diverse plans. Tailored for realizing your rural retreat, while still within reach of urban conveniences. It is located in close proximity to TX-78, US HWY 380, TX-121 and the proposed Collin County Outer Loop. Country living at its finest!

    Agent Photo

    Janie Nieto

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 402-8111

    8021 County Road 825, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /8

    $252,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1822 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,667

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ranch

    1822 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /28

      Est $595,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8750 Morgan Rd, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8750 Morgan Rd, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iga Njagi Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $720,000

    • Land
    • 23.43 Acres
    • $30,734 per Acre

    14991 Cr 1100, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Spanning just over 23 picturesque acres in Blue Ridge, this exceptional property offers endless possibilities for those seeking space, freedom, and a connection to the outdoors. With no known restrictions, you have the flexibility to bring your vision to life. Whether it’s building your dream home, establishing a working ranch, or creating a private weekend retreat.The land features lush

    Agent Photo

    MaryJane Mathew

    EXP REALTY

    (945) 326-2645

    14991 Cr 1100, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13999 Lackey Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,588

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy MISS10N REALTY

    13999 Lackey Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /7

      Est $487,463 Not Listed For Sale

      8582 Morgan Rd, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1983
      8582 Morgan Rd, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 346 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lafon Russell Realty

  • /6

    $574,000

    • Land
    • 16.35 Acres
    • $35,107 per Acre

    TBD Bus 78s, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Dream Home or Hobby Ranch Opportunity in Blueridge!Discover the perfect piece of property to build your dream home and enjoy peaceful country living—right here near the city! Nestled in a quiet corner of Blue Ridge, this beautiful land offers plenty of space for a hobby ranch, barndominium, or even an event center. The property is Ag Exempt, making it an excellent investment with lower taxes.

    Agent Photo

    Wendi Splawn

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 940-4709

    TBD Bus 78s, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10594 County Road 671, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,468

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hunt Texan Team

    10594 County Road 671, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /39

      Est $241,091 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Church St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      307 N Church St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Scheibmeir Properties of Grayson

  • /27

    $270,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1711 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    The Hickory is a great one-story plan with a side entry and open-concept living area that is perfect for entertaining! The kitchen has an island and overlooks the large family room. The dining nook is spacious and walks out to your covered patio. The private owner’s suite has a spacious bathroom with a dual vanity sink, walk-in shower, linen closet, and walk-in closet. This plan has two secondary

    Builder Photo

    Impression Homes

    Builder

    1711 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • 1816 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1816 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,667

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ranch

    1816 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /25

      Est $215,355 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Church St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 N Church St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Milton Blue Ridge Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $82,629 per Acre

    TBD County Road 632, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Rare 2.6-acre lot in Blue Ridge offering a blend of open field and heavily wooded terrain—perfect for privacy, recreation, or a custom build. Level ground makes it easy to get started, with co-op water and electric available at the road. A septic system will be needed. Property is fenced on two sides and bordered by a creek on the other, giving it a unique mix of open usability and natural

    Agent Photo

    Justus Carlile

    Makin' Moves Realty LLC

    (469) 392-4378

    TBD County Road 632, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /28

    $288,385 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1707 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1707 Teton River Dr, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /35

      Est $446,140 Not Listed For Sale

      11053 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11053 Fm 1377, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

• /40

    $545,300 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    9013 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Estimated February 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home! The 4-bedroom Colorado 2 presents a creative yet sensible layout of the home’s 2,417 square feet of living space. Right from the front entrance, you can see the entire main living area. This open concept enhances the spacious feeling and makes it easy to have conversations no matter where you

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (469) 523-1594

    9013 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /27

    $344,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1710 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,684

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1710 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /19

      Est $197,530 Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Morrow St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 S Morrow St, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Smith Texcel Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $585,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    8731 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Estimated July 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home!: Step into the Bluebonnet by Riverside Homebuilders and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms sprawled over 2,686 square feet, this single-story haven offers ample space for every member of the family. As you enter through the inviting porch, the airy foyer

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (469) 253-6201

    8731 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /31

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14906 State Highway 78 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,731

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boyd Sarah Boyd & Co

    14906 State Highway 78 N, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
    • /13

      Est $324,942 Not Listed For Sale

      11577 County Road 630, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      • Built 2024
      11577 County Road 630, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent June West RE/MAX

  • /17

    $590,400 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    8935 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    Estimated June 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home!: Step into the Bluebonnet by Riverside Homebuilders and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms sprawled over 2,686 square feet, this single-story haven offers ample space for every member of the family. As you enter through the inviting porch, the airy foyer

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (469) 817-9274

    8935 County Road 623, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /31

    $261,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    219 Ridgetop Ct, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,158

    Last Listing Agent Justin Garner Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    219 Ridgetop Ct, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home