15

Recently Sold Homes in 74333

Section Image
  • /14

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 S 4430 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    0 S 4430 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    441252 E 166 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,443

    Last Listing Agent Libby Spence Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    441252 E 166 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /5

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD S 4425 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carroll Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    TBD S 4425 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    440040 E 180 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    440040 E 180 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /54

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    435781 E 130 Rd, Welch, OK 74369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,592

    Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    435781 E 130 Rd, Welch, OK 74369
  • /9

    $185,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18636 S 4440 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $6,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    18636 S 4440 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    441059 E 155 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,101

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    441059 E 155 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    441252 E 166 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,443

    Last Listing Agent Libby Spence Solid Rock, REALTORS

    441252 E 166 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    444782 E 160 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,139

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rhodes Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    444782 E 160 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    441695 E 190 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,102

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    441695 E 190 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /14

    $194,800

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 S 4450 Rd Unit 25-1375, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 38.96 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Weicht Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    0 S 4450 Rd Unit 25-1375, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /25

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    507 NE 2nd St, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,875

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Buzzard NEO Realty Group

    507 NE 2nd St, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    445611 E 200 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,667

    Last Listing Agent Frank Weicht Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    445611 E 200 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 S 4425 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 33.04 Acres
    • $3,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Weicht Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    0 S 4425 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    TBD S 4420 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TBD S 4420 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home