6,053

Homes in ZIP Code 37618

Section Image
  • /39

    $177,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1235 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,666

    Last Listing Agent Amy Versaw KW Johnson City

    1235 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /86

      Est $895,912 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Labrador Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Labrador Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /45

    $395,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2309 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,979

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    2309 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /30

      Est $440,093 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Charlton Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      125 Charlton Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Carver CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /34

    $357,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    172 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    172 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Lona Ln, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      908 Lona Ln, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle KW Johnson City

    • /32

      Est $305,410 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Yellow Sorrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      113 Yellow Sorrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fleenor Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /30

      Est $317,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1305 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sawyers RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $349,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2501 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Spires-Puckett Property Executives Johnson City

    • /42

      Est $329,944 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Yellow Sorrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      126 Yellow Sorrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jackson CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /66

      Est $635,939 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Brittany Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      113 Brittany Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davenport Davenport Brothers Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $206,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Bluff City Hwy Unit A2, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4336 Bluff City Hwy Unit A2, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Bartley RE/MAX

    • /119

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Blanches View Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      526 Blanches View Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /4

      Est $148,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Weaver Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      1146 Weaver Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smile Turn Key Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Eads Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Tbd Eads Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /47

      Est $403,023 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Glenhaven Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Glenhaven Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $662,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1690 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Vaughan RE/MAX Preferred

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      555 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Michels KW Johnson City

    • /49

      Est $479,854 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Apple Ridge Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      231 Apple Ridge Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Davenport Davenport Brothers Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $253,409 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      445 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hardin Sunrise Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Weaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      438 Weaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shelley Nicole Shelley Realty, PLLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Hayes Road Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      482 Hayes Road Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Evans Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1701 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Graham RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $427,710 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Apple Lake Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      141 Apple Lake Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List with Freedom

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Lot 9 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,700
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette George Blue Ridge Properties

    • /59

      Est $348,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1209 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Johnson Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 11 E, Bristol, TN 37620

      0 Highway 11 E, Bristol, TN 37620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /26

      Est $248,765 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1603, Bristol, TN 37620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1603, Bristol, TN 37620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Armstrong Heritage Homes at Sixth St., Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 River Rd Unit A1, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      348 River Rd Unit A1, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbour/Watkins Team REMAX Rising JC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Big Arm Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Tbd Big Arm Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swinie Sellars Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $176,396 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tailwater Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Built 2013
      105 Tailwater Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Ratliff The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Lot 8 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Lizzio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /13

      Est $311,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1508 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Perry CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /14

      Est $356,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1504 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Perry CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /48

      Est $353,956 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Cherokee Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      404 Cherokee Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /20

      Est $51,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      1521 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Elliott CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /55

      Est $135,601 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Raceday Center Dr Unit 306, Bristol, TN 37620

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Raceday Center Dr Unit 306, Bristol, TN 37620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reece Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    • /8

      Est $547,221 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Sterling Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Built 2025
      132 Sterling Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,268% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Morriss Coats Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Hamilton Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Tbd Hamilton Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home