6,053

Homes in ZIP Code 37618

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $338,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2021 Cody Cove, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,959

    Last Listing Agent JEFF MAYBERRY Debby Gibson Real Estate

    2021 Cody Cove, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /24

      Est $269,191 Not Listed For Sale

      340 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      340 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /126

    $599,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    1188 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Stately Bluff City home offering 6 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a private in-law suite with its own living room, bedroom, full bath, and water access for potential kitchenette. Features include hardwood floors, bright white kitchen, formal dining room, and dedicated library with space for 1,200+ books. Outdoor living includes stone fireplace, above-ground pool, deck, and koi pond. Garage is plumbed

    Rebecca VanValkenburgh Van Valkenburgh Realty

    1188 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2003 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    2003 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /26

      Est $253,190 Not Listed For Sale

      291 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      291 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • /30

    $322,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Aria floor plan is now available in The Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Northeast Tennessee. This single-level split floorplan features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious area of 1,618 square feet. The primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet and a comfortable bathroom. The open-concept design of the kitchen, living, and dining areas gives the home an even more spacious and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208304, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /26

    $595,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    354 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Lizzio RE/MAX Preferred

    354 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /63

      Est $496,625 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MANDY KAY BATEMAN Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

  • /24

    $340,605 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    147 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

    This single-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered patio. Entertaining is a breeze, as this popular home features a spacious kitchen island and kitchen pantry for extra storage. The primary bedroom is located off the living space in the back of the home for privacy. The primary bedroom also includes a walk-in closet

    David Cable D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    147 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /25

    $354,332 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    988 Borage Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    988 Borage Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /65

      Est $573,077 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      297 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Armstrong Heritage Homes at Sixth St., Inc.

  • /25

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    Elston Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Discover the Elston at the Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This inviting two-story home offers 2,174 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms perfect for introverts and entertainers alike. The main level features an open-concept layout where the spacious kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208309, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /46

    $180,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    549 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

    549 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /89

      Est $968,219 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      278 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /26

    $331,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    Belhaven Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Belhaven floor plan is tailor-made for your lifestyle and is available in the The Hideaway at Fox Meadows community located just outside Bristol, TN. This two-story plan boasts a luxurious primary bedroom upstairs, complete with a walk-in closet and a spacious bathroom. The second level also features three secondary bedrooms and an additional bathroom. Upstairs, you'll find the convenience of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208307, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /69

    $239,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1505, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,497

    Last Listing Agent John Burnette Choice Realty

    210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1505, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /40

      Est $149,000 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Troublesome Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Built 1943
      937 Troublesome Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Patrick KW Kingsport

  • /16

    $375,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 18.73 Acres
    • $20,021 per Acre

    Lot 11 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Discover the perfect blend of rural charm and modern convenience at White Top Meadows Subdivision in Bluff City! This 18-acre parcel offers a prime location for your dream home or small farm. The property features a level building site, gently rolling pastures, and a hardwood forest, providing a picturesque setting for any lifestyle. Key highlights include: 8 acres of fenced pasture: Ideal for

    William Lizzio RE/MAX Preferred

    Lot 11 Old White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /35

    $180,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    230 Cemetery Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    230 Cemetery Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /69

      Est $474,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Big Springs Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1353 Big Springs Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LANDON MORRISON RE/MAX Preferred

  • /44

    $319,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    Craig Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Craig, a 1,634 square foot open concept two-story home, offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a loft and a two-car garage. As you make your way from the front porch into the foyer, you will find a convenient first-floor powder room and coat closet. Past the foyer is the large, open concept living room that flows nicely into the eat-in kitchen that overlooks the casual dining area

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208305, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /21

    $241,865 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit B-4, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit B-4, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /30

      Est $384,946 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Waters Edge, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Waters Edge, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA HURD Hurd Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $288,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    313 Richards Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Hard-to-find 5.67-acre property in Bluff City with plenty of potential. Located at 313 Richards Lane, this A1-zoned property offers the space and flexibility that's getting tougher to come by--whether you're thinking mini farm, investment, or just want some room to spread out without HOA restrictions. The home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and a functional 6-room layout. Built in 1929, it has

    Parker Black KW Johnson City

    313 Richards Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /22

    $354,585 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1513 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    1513 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /36

      Est $305,749 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rutledge Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Rutledge Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailie Cochran KW Johnson City

  • /32

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1107, Bristol, TN 37620

    Experience race-day excitement and year-round convenience in this beautifully updated condo at the Race Day Center--perfectly located directly across from the iconic Bristol Motor Speedway. This desirable ground-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bath deluxe unit offers both comfort and accessibility, making everyday living effortless--whether you're carrying in groceries or heading out with your dog. Inside,

    Tracy Lewis The Addington Agency Bristol

    210 Raceday Center Dr Unit 1107, Bristol, TN 37620
  • /29

    $197,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    200 Massengill Place, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,899

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Bailey Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    200 Massengill Place, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /77

      Est $561,337 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      424 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Hoyle CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /27

    $343,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome to the Penwell floor plan located in The Hideaway at Fox Meadows community located just outside Bristol, TN. This beautiful two-story home boasts an open-concept design that is perfect for all stages of life. As soon as you enter the foyer, you'll be greeted by the eat-in kitchen and living area. The kitchen is equipped with a large pantry, ample cabinet space, and an island with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208308, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /29

    $387,885 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    136 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    136 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /60

      Est $473,826 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      408 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Livingston Foundation Realty Group

  • /39

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    134 May Apple Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Beautifully maintained 2017 home located in desirable Fox Meadows---NO HOA!! This move-in ready property offers a comfortable and functional layout with a blend of hardwood, tile, and carpet flooring throughout.The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances conveying, including refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, microwave, washer, and dryer--making your transition

    Jennifer Riddle KW Johnson City

    134 May Apple Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    216 Old Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Johnson The Addington Agency Bristol

    216 Old Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /41

      Est $236,585 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      124 Harrington Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /27

    $300,170 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    126 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Macon floorplan is available at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows. This plan features a smart and functional open concept design with great features. Enjoy owning a low maintenance, one level home. The foyer opens into a spacious kitchen with a pantry and breakfast bar. The kitchen overlooks the living room. The primary bedroom is located at the back of the house for privacy and includes an en

    Mikki Hurley D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    126 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /21

    $354,273 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    100 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    100 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /31

      Est $483,480 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Glenhaven Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      237 Glenhaven Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Gregory The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /25

    $288,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    Macon Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Come home to the Macon at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers 1,340 square feet of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a two-car garage, combining simplicity, style, and functionality for modern living. The open-concept layout begins with a welcoming foyer that leads into a spacious kitchen featuring a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 39075159, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /78

    $650,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    487 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,432

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Barrett KW Johnson City

    487 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home