6,053

Homes in ZIP Code 37618

Section Image Section Image
    • /45

      Est $492,016 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Beulah Land Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      408 Beulah Land Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kashia Winkler Holston Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $407,165 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    143 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Richland floorplan available at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN is a beautiful, spacious home designed with you in mind. The main level features an open living, dining, and kitchen area. The eat-in kitchen features a pantry and an island with countertop seating. The space overlooks a patio, making this home an entertainer's dream. The main level also features a powder room and a

    DEVIN STURGILL D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    143 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4987 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $213,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Debi Bartley REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

    4987 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /31

      Est $364,462 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Nicole Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Nicole Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN BEAR Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

  • /23

    $327,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Cali floor plan is available in the The Hideaway at Fox Meadows community located in Bristol, TN. This single-story layout is designed to maximize living space with an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the living area, dining room, and covered patio. Entertaining guests is a breeze, as this popular home features a spacious kitchen island and pantry for extra storage. The primary bedroom is

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208306, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /21

    $232,365 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    115 Raceday Center Dr Unit F-3, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    115 Raceday Center Dr Unit F-3, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /40

      Est $297,298 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Painter Real Broker

  • /32

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Darwin Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    The Darwin floor plan is available at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. It's a charming two-story home that offers an open-concept main level with a spacious kitchen, pantry, and island with countertop seating. The kitchen overlooks an expansive living area, a well-lit breakfast nook, and an outdoor patio. The foyer has a powder room for convenience. Moving to the upper level, you'll

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 39739256, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    736 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shinault KW Bristol

    736 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /28

      Est $309,684 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Beaver Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      255 Beaver Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Stephenson Bridge Pointe Real Estate Jonesborough

  • /33

    $333,350 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    167 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Find your perfect fit at 167 Wisteria Drive, part of our Hideaway at Fox Meadows community in Bluff City, TN. This charming two-story home offers 1,749 square feet of modern living space, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home perfectly balances open-concept design with practical everyday living. The main level features a spacious kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    167 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /28

    $384,400 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1813 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMILY DILLOW D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1813 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /75

      Est $429,724 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      284 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Gorley Crye-Leike Realtors

  • /40

    $169,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    348 River Rd Unit B1, Bluff City, TN 37618

    First time buyers or investors looking for an end unit with super low HOA fees? Welcome to 348 River Rd, Unit B1, Bluff City, TN! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers modern comfort in a prime location. Recent upgrades include brand-new appliances, a new HVAC system, and new flooring throughout, making this property truly move-in ready. The spacious primary bedroom easily

    Daphanie Roberts Property Executives Johnson City

    348 River Rd Unit B1, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /24

    $110,100 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1476 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,333

    Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

    1476 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /74

      Est $382,228 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Sparrow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      215 Sparrow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marques Puckett Property Executives Johnson City

  • /67

    $432,862 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    309 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,392

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Perrigan KW Johnson City

    309 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /39

      Est $339,516 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Minuteman Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      236 Minuteman Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LANDON MORRISON RE/MAX Preferred

  • /20

    $243,865 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    115 Raceday Center Dr Unit G1, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    115 Raceday Center Dr Unit G1, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /40

      Est $305,139 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      189 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Holston Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $199,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Tbd Buchanan Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • Land
    • 61.18 Acres
    • $3,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cantrell Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    Tbd Buchanan Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /27

      Est $310,559 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maplehurst Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 Maplehurst Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

  • /21

    $214,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit B-1, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit B-1, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /41

      Est $300,674 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Maplehurst Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      157 Maplehurst Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ford Wallace North

  • /40

    $90,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4418 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORI L CROSS-HOBSON Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    4418 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /30

      Est $223,762 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Old Thomas Bridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      349 Old Thomas Bridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meyer Bridge Pointe Real Estate JC

  • /12

    $152,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    114 Buffalo Road Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BECKY GLOVER Summit Properties

    114 Buffalo Road Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /75

      Est $577,781 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Chadwick Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      113 Chadwick Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca VanValkenburgh Van Valkenburgh Realty

  • /21

    $230,865 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    110 Raceday C, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    110 Raceday C, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /34

      Est $261,567 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ash Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 Ash Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Salyer CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    127 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,812

    Last Listing Agent Adam Evans Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    127 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /76

      Est $556,991 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Logan Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      425 Logan Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Witherspoon eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $348,100 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1905 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    1905 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /66

      Est $514,686 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      325 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKinney KW Johnson City

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    146 Woodway Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,880

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN NEMETH Westbrook Legacy Realty

    146 Woodway Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /30

      Est $321,044 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Beaver Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      296 Beaver Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Smith Matt Smith Realty

  • /44

    $187,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    361 Malone Rd, Watauga, TN 37694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tittle KW Johnson City

    361 Malone Rd, Watauga, TN 37694
    • /50

      Est $384,879 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

  • /21

    $230,865 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit C5, Bristol, TN 37620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    110 Raceday Center Dr Unit C5, Bristol, TN 37620
    • /51

      Est $351,580 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Brooklea Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      427 Brooklea Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Taylor Summit Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home