5,690

Bluff City, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $286,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1260 Pleasant Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jil Piercy Property Executives Johnson City

  • /24

    $335,132 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1807 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hideaway at Fox Meadows

    1807 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /23

      Est $300,830 Not Listed For Sale

      137 May Apple Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      137 May Apple Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Arbella Properties Gville

  • /51

    $372,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    441 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    441 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent EMILY DILLOW D.R. Horton Northeast TN

  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    267 Elm Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,152

    Last Listing Agent Amy Booher The Addington Agency Bristol

    267 Elm Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,780
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bright D.R. Horton

  • /27

    $332,980 Sold May 29, 2025

    1810 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMILY DILLOW D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1810 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Iadreschi D.R. Horton

  • /26

    $345,780 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1914 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEVIN STURGILL D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1914 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,775
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Evans D.R. Horton Northeast TN

  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    229 Minuteman Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,033

    Last Listing Agent LANDON MORRISON RE/MAX Preferred

    229 Minuteman Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,275
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRYSTAL CRISPIN D.R. Horton Northeast TN

  • /33

    $234,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4859 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,322

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Derby Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    4859 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /72

      Est $667,467 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Beulah Land Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      371 Beulah Land Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    248 Brookside Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,287

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Perry CENTURY 21 Legacy

    248 Brookside Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Raceday Center Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Raceday Center Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydnee Birkner D.R. Horton

  • /35

    $205,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3999 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,423

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lovell CENTURY 21 Legacy

    3999 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Pleasant Hill Place, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      358 Pleasant Hill Place, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob McLean eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $389,885 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1911 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1911 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Jonesboro Rd Unit 46, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      396 Jonesboro Rd Unit 46, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    320 Orchard Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF

    Current Estimated Value $432,229

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pendleton The Addington Agency Bristol

    320 Orchard Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      134 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,315
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /59

    $680,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    389 Worley Vance Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,310

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lampkins KW Kingsport

    389 Worley Vance Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /5

      Est $349,000 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      138 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,135
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton

  • /37

    $229,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    213 Jarrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gorley Crye-Leike Realtors

    213 Jarrell Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,132
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydnee Birkner D.R. Horton

  • /58

    $230,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    301 Keenburg Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,466

    Last Listing Agent Troy Johnson Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    301 Keenburg Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Oakdale Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Tbd Oakdale Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaella Sheffield The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /85

    $315,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1391 U S 19e, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3,050% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Collins Collins & Co. Realtors & Auctioneers

    1391 U S 19e, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      145 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,135
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton

  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    127 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,225

    Last Listing Agent Randy Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    127 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,800
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $125,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    637 Morrell Creek Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,660

    Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

    637 Morrell Creek Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /3

      Est $313,000 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,315
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EMILY DILLOW D.R. Horton Northeast TN

  • /26

    $317,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    152 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Blevins D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    152 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      717 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • /61

    $635,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1124 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,638

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    1124 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Jonesboro Rd Unit 4-A, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      396 Jonesboro Rd Unit 4-A, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coon Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $177,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1235 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,666

    Last Listing Agent Amy Versaw KW Johnson City

    1235 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home