260

Recently Sold Bluff Dale, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1749 Deer Run, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,160

    Last Listing Agent Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    1749 Deer Run, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /18

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1223 Mockingbird St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,433

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Holland Kersh Real Estate

    1223 Mockingbird St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /12

    $279,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    810 N Charlotte Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,347

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Tamayo Sanchez Signature Land & Home

    810 N Charlotte Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $524,975 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    160 Blue Ribbon Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,798

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mills Clark Real Estate Group

    160 Blue Ribbon Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1085 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,971

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Segura eXp Realty, LLC

    1085 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /15

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    563 E Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,093

    Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    563 E Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    170 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,500

    Last Listing Agent Joel Allen All City

    170 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    981 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,005

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    981 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    130 Omaha, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,783

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    130 Omaha, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1212 N Dale Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,109

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Robison Golden Legacy Realty

    1212 N Dale Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    130 Ben Hogan Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,051

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    130 Ben Hogan Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /36

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7130 Texas 108, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,007

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    7130 Texas 108, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    202 Hill Valley Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,184

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Jones Texas West Real Estate LLC

    202 Hill Valley Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1303 N Cleveland Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,573

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Elkins Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1303 N Cleveland Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /12

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    904 E Dodge St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,642

    Last Listing Agent Maria Harbert Dewbrew Realty, Inc

    904 E Dodge St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1428 Inglewood Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,953

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    1428 Inglewood Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /26

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1040 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,304

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    1040 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    1211 Cage St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,498

    Last Listing Agent Carly Elford Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1211 Cage St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1905 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,147

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Elkins Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1905 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1114 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,546

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    1114 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1207 W Cage St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,269

    Last Listing Agent Dale Collum Texas Wide Realty

    1207 W Cage St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    814 W Frey St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,811

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pfingsten Texas Country Real Estate

    814 W Frey St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1041 W Vanderbilt St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,534

    Last Listing Agent Micah Smith JPAR West Metro

    1041 W Vanderbilt St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2051 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,644

    Last Listing Agent Larinda Ray Larinda Ray Realty Team

    2051 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /26

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    555 W Elm St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,778

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Herring The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    555 W Elm St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    110 Blue Jay St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,231

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hayden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    110 Blue Jay St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    898 N Neblett St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,320

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

    898 N Neblett St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $379,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    227 County Road 505, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Cllint Mckeehan Keller Williams Brazos West

    227 County Road 505, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    509 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burr Keller Williams Brazos West

    509 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1126 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,658

    Last Listing Agent David Smith STEPHENVILLE REALTY

    1126 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $684,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    237 County Road 443, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,945

    Last Listing Agent LANA SMITH Marandy Dove Realty

    237 County Road 443, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /4

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    563 E Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $386,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,093

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    563 E Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $648,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    150 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,727

    Last Listing Agent Joel Allen All City

    150 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    513 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,333

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burr Keller Williams Brazos West

    513 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1118 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,055

    Last Listing Agent Larinda Ray Larinda Ray Realty Team

    1118 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    362 County Road 481, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,000

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Melton Melton Real Estate Group Inc

    362 County Road 481, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1380 N Rose Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,799

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chandler Keller Williams Brazos West

    1380 N Rose Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    601 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andersen Clark Real Estate Group

    601 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    109 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,315

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    109 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1008 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,153

1008 Elk Ridge Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home