260

Recently Sold Bluff Dale, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    667 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,378

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    667 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    365 N Floral, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Wilson Luxe West Realty

    365 N Floral, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1220 Meadow Bend Cir, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,549

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lee Keller Williams Brazos West

    1220 Meadow Bend Cir, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    124 Wiley, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,446

    Last Listing Agent Mika McInroe Ebby Halliday Realtors

    124 Wiley, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /12

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    204 Rowland St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,218

    Last Listing Agent Kellina Newton Moore Home And Ranch, Llc

    204 Rowland St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    500 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,218

    Last Listing Agent Joe Willingham Keller Williams Brazos West

    500 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    887 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,803

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    887 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1000 Fm 205, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,407

    Last Listing Agent Molly Smallwood Platinum Ranch Realty

    1000 Fm 205, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    260 Davis Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,683

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chandler Keller Williams Brazos West

    260 Davis Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /8

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1356 N Dale Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,809

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Payne United Real Estate DFW

    1356 N Dale Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1012 Meadowlark Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,315

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hayden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1012 Meadowlark Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    820 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,128

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Haury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    820 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /35

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    350 S Lennox St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,133

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dugle CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    350 S Lennox St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /33

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    103 Blakeney St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,428

    Last Listing Agent Miles Gilman Gilman Properties

    103 Blakeney St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    935 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,178

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    935 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /22

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1110 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,213

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    1110 N Clinton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7474 U S 67, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,699

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    7474 U S 67, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1431 W Lingleville Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,656

    Last Listing Agent Holly Sieperda Moore Home And Ranch, Llc

    1431 W Lingleville Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    456 Alexander Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,809

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Olsen Keller Williams Brazos West

    456 Alexander Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    321 S Columbia St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,449

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    321 S Columbia St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    508 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burr Keller Williams Brazos West

    508 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1437 Pecan Hill Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,068

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    1437 Pecan Hill Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    345 County Road 486, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bickham ARMSTRONG REAL ESTATE

    345 County Road 486, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1752 Timberbrook Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,984

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1752 Timberbrook Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /16

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1109 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,674

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Richmond R-Texas Real Estate

    1109 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    203 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,943

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    203 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1360 N Lillian St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,924

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hayden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1360 N Lillian St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    103 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,003

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fornes Keller Williams Brazos West

    103 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2080 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,258

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Terrell Ramsey Realty Group - Stephenville

    2080 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $74,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    751 N Race St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,367

    Last Listing Agent Annette Caldwell Avalon Real Estate, LLC

    751 N Race St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    280 W Walnut St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,993

    Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Wilson Luxe West Realty

    280 W Walnut St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    730 Forest Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,353

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    730 Forest Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    832 W Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,539

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Dewberry Majestic Realty Group

    832 W Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    315 State Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,735

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Light Light Realty

    315 State Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    615 College Farm Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 8.23 Acres
    • $120,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,397

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    615 College Farm Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    930 Wind Song, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,244

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Tyler HARBCO Realty

    930 Wind Song, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1970 County Road 262, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,500

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    1970 County Road 262, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    101 Hudson Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,498

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Holland HOLLAND HOME & LAND REALTY

    101 Hudson Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $485,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1915 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,022

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    1915 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /36

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2010 W Overhill Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,311

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lackey Dynamic Real Estate Group

    2010 W Overhill Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home