260

Recently Sold Bluff Dale, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1895 N Mccart St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,144

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    1895 N Mccart St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /21

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    750 S First Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,703

    Last Listing Agent Alice Pelkey Dalton Wade

    750 S First Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    575 W Green St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,514

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

    575 W Green St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1016 Meadowlark Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hayden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1016 Meadowlark Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /30

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    141 Blue Jay St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,434

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bettis Cogburn Real Estate

    141 Blue Jay St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    104 Sharp Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,067

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burr Keller Williams Brazos West

    104 Sharp Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    182 Crenshaw Ct, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,086

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Hensley Light Realty

    182 Crenshaw Ct, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    160 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Allen All City

    160 Hassler Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    690 S Fifth Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,989

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    690 S Fifth Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1006 E Hook St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,956

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lugo RE/MAX Trinity

    1006 E Hook St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    664 Bluebonnet St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,720

    Last Listing Agent Lani Rust Keller Williams Brazos West

    664 Bluebonnet St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    533 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mills Clark Real Estate Group

    533 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    581 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andersen Clark Real Estate Group

    581 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /14

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    223 Rowland St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,082

    Last Listing Agent Durlyn Stokes Durlyn Stokes

    223 Rowland St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /3

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    256 Davis Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,988

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    256 Davis Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    589 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andersen Clark Real Estate Group

    589 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /18

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    425 S Belknap St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,755

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Skalak Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

    425 S Belknap St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    597 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andersen Clark Real Estate Group

    597 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1803 Sprucewood Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,064

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Barton DONAHO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1803 Sprucewood Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    106 Sharp Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,268

    Last Listing Agent Lorelie Weber Keller Williams Brazos West

    106 Sharp Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /10

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    TBD Tr 7 Cr482, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 13.32 Acres
    • $24,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chandler Keller Williams Brazos West

    TBD Tr 7 Cr482, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /13

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    631 W Frey, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diann Giffin Empire Realty Group

    631 W Frey, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    690 S Sixth St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,473

    Last Listing Agent Mika McInroe Ebby Halliday Realtors

    690 S Sixth St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    565 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mills Clark Real Estate Group

    565 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    950 N Mccart St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,730

    Last Listing Agent Joe Willingham Keller Williams Brazos West

    950 N Mccart St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    915 N Charlotte Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,891

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    915 N Charlotte Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /15

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    608 N Belknap St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,923

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Jackson Winston Properties, LLC

    608 N Belknap St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    250 Meador Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,586

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Hodges RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    250 Meador Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /15

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    250 Meador Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,586

250 Meador Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3771 County Road 258, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,321

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Jenschke Texas Real Estate Twins

    3771 County Road 258, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /3

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0000 Hassler, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $239,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 521 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larinda Ray Larinda Ray Realty Team

    0000 Hassler, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2020 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,335

    Last Listing Agent Corey Daniel Real Broker, LLC

    2020 Crestridge St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $132,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1169 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,517

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Holland HOLLAND HOME & LAND REALTY

    1169 W Park St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /19

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1211 Mockingbird St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,096

    Last Listing Agent Mac Rucker SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

    1211 Mockingbird St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7300 Texas 108, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,614

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Mock Keller Williams Brazos West

    7300 Texas 108, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /15

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    123 Park Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,877

    Last Listing Agent Judy Addison Keller Williams Brazos West

    123 Park Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /37

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    110 Trotter Ct, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,582

    Last Listing Agent Josey Key Majestic Realty Group

    110 Trotter Ct, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    525 W Tarleton St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,631

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kerbel DFW Select Realty

    525 W Tarleton St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    810 Prairie Wind Blvd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,530

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moore RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    810 Prairie Wind Blvd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /6

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23110 U S Highway 67, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $22,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derick Alexander Keller Williams Brazos West

    23110 U S Highway 67, Stephenville, TX 76401

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home