$492,000
3375 Skyline Dr, Penn Yan, NY 14527
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,145 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $229/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $610,865
Last Listing Agent Mary Worth Listing by Howard Hanna Lake Group
$492,000
3375 Skyline Dr, Penn Yan, NY 14527
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,865
$1,102,500
7504 E Bluff Dr, Penn Yan, NY 14527
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,012,933
Last Listing Agent Brianne Kirk Listing by Wine Trail Properties, LLC
$1,175,000
10059 E Bluff Dr, Penn Yan, NY 14527
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,181,712
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Curbeau Listing by Curbeau Realty Inc.
$775,000
16738 W Lake Rd Unit 29, Branchport, NY 14418
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $768,940
Last Listing Agent Joshua Briner Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway
$205,000
31 W Lake Rd Unit BPT, Branchport, NY 14418
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,250
Last Listing Agent Mark Malcolm Listing by Century 21 Steve Davoli RE
$210,000
2277 Sturdevant Rd, Penn Yan, NY 14527
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,566
Last Listing Agent Bob Curbeau Listing by Finger Lakes Realty
$120,000
11434 Thornapple Hill, Prattsburgh, NY 14873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,610
Last Listing Agent Alvaro Chavez-Gonzalez Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty
$195,000
420 Pear St, Bluff Point, NY 14478
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,402
Last Listing Agent Tammy Hullings Listing by Amanda Grover Real Estate, LLC
$180,000
Lot 1 Culver Hill Rd, Jerusalem, NY 14527