49

Blythewood, SC Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /10

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $314,815 per Acre

    10735 Wilson Blvd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.two tax map numbers r15100-05-16 and r15100-05-15 Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

    Vicki Brooks Vicki Brooks Properties

    10735 Wilson Blvd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,900 per Acre

    126 Folk Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    1 acre residential lot in Blythewood. SC with septic permit in hand. Ideally located near schools, shopping, and commuter routes. Excellent opportunity to build a stick built home. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

    Anna Holland Mark Jeffers Real Est Co, Inc

    126 Folk Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /24

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $80,906 per Acre

    105 Dunwoody Place, Blythewood, SC 29016

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! Private, leveled lot located in Dunwoody Place off Wilson Blvd. Property is 3.09 acres that borders two (2) roads. Property may also have various financing options available to explore through VA, USDA, Conventional... Close to shopping, restaurants, schools, and I-77 interstate. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in

    Valencia Westray Keller Williams Preferred

    105 Dunwoody Place, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /13

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $45,139 per Acre

    210 Stormycreek Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.44-acre lot located in the established and highly desirable Crickentree community in Blythewood. Nestled within a well-maintained neighborhood known for its charm and spacious homesites, this property provides the perfect opportunity to design and build a home tailored to your vision. Residents of Crickentree enjoy access to wonderful neighborhood

    Allison Hedrick eXp Realty LLC

    210 Stormycreek Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /4

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $106,796 per Acre

    0 Cross Ridge Rd Unit Lot 77, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Gorgeous wooded lots located in the back of the well established, beautiful Oakhurst subdivision. Build your dream home in downtown Blythewood just down from Bethel Hanberry Elementary school and the Blythewood Recreation. 8 lots to choose from! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

    Melissa Stephens Live Oak Real Estate

    0 Cross Ridge Rd Unit Lot 77, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /5

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $88,889 per Acre

    0 Oakhurst Place Unit Lot 71, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Gorgeous wooded lots located in the back of the well established, beautiful Oakhurst subdivision. Build your dream home in downtown Blythewood just down from Bethel Hanberry Elementary school and the Blythewood Recreation Center. 8 lots to choose from! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

    Melissa Stephens Live Oak Real Estate

    0 Oakhurst Place Unit Lot 71, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    311 Blythewood Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

    Larry Sharpe Mark Jeffers Real Est Co, Inc

    311 Blythewood Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $59,701 per Acre

    1400 Blythewood Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Located in the rapidly growing Blythewood area, this ±2.68-acre tract offers an exceptional opportunity for homestead-style residential development. The property is currently zoned HM (Homestead), a designation intended for low-density, single-family homes on spacious lots—perfect for those seeking privacy, space, and a rural residential feel while staying close to town. Disclaimer: CMLS has not

    Rhett Kelly Southern Visions Realty I LLC

    1400 Blythewood Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /8

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $155,963 per Acre

    156 Runneymede Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    Beautiful 1.09-acre waterfront homesite in the established Longcreek Runneymede community of Blythewood. Enjoy peaceful common lake frontage with approximately 305 feet of water views, creating the perfect backdrop for your custom-built dream home. With public water and sewer available and paved county road access, this property combines natural beauty with everyday convenience. Nestled in a

    Staci Green Olivia Cooley Real Estate

    156 Runneymede Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home