2,379

Boalsburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $370,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      145 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent scpa realtor RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $361,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      115 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Weibel Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /21

      Est $361,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      113 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Richards Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /36

      Est $350,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      109 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn A Kline Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $534,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      204 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /26

      Est $223,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Jacks Mill Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      711 Jacks Mill Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brower Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /29

      Est $545,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Plymouth Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      269 Plymouth Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /3

      Est $635,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Karmel St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1003 Karmel St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,990
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hartney Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower/N

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Cortland Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1013 Cortland Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Henry Chiarkas BHHS Home Edge Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $507,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sophie Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      128 Sophie Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /56

      Est $556,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Ishler St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      900 Ishler St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lara Villanueva Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /39

      Est $419,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Harris Ave, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 E Harris Ave, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Warrick St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 Warrick St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barr Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /20

      Est $794,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      207 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,900
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 406 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Lot 406 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 412 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Lot 412 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /28

      Est $890,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      193 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /50

      Est $522,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Ishler St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      824 Ishler St, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piazza Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /54

      Est $892,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      185 Derek Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /41

      Est $648,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chiarkas Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Peach Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      108 Peach Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /14

      Est $490,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      122 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /9

      Est $343,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      176 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bigatel Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /35

      Est $610,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      102 Settlers Way, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Lew RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $544,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      196 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Weatherford BHHS Home Edge Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $433,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      192 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,250
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Yocum Yocum Real Estate Centre, LLC

    • /27

      Est $551,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      386 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Weibel Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Timberwood Trail, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      229 Timberwood Trail, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kissinger Kissinger & Associates LLC

    • /17

      Est $543,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Plymouth Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      132 Plymouth Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /6

      Est $833,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Meadow Lark Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      110 Meadow Lark Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1,480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /8

      Est $776,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Meadow Lark Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      151 Meadow Lark Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1,300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 West Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • Studio
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      503 West Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

• /42

      Est $587,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sophie Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      113 Sophie Ct, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Costello RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $322,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Bailey Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      435 Bailey Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bodner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $353,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      255 Kestrel Ln, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $571,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      315 Beacon Cir, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $989,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Aspen Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      103 Aspen Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Lew RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $156,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Roundhill Rd, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      128 Roundhill Rd, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $783,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kaywood Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Kaywood Dr, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kimport Ave, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      0 Kimport Ave, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Minteer RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home