2,379

Boalsburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $588,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Plymouth Cir Unit 230, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      127 Plymouth Cir Unit 230, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $547,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Founders Ct Unit 245, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Founders Ct Unit 245, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $514,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Beacon Cir Unit 119, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      390 Beacon Cir Unit 119, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $530,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Beacon Cir Unit 132, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      369 Beacon Cir Unit 132, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $636,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pilgrim Dr Unit 86, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      160 Pilgrim Dr Unit 86, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Pilgrim Dr Unit 93, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      139 Pilgrim Dr Unit 93, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $641,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pilgrim Dr Unit 94, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      135 Pilgrim Dr Unit 94, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $633,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pilgrim Dr Unit 95, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Pilgrim Dr Unit 95, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Glory Way Unit 110, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      124 Glory Way Unit 110, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /2

      Est $541,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Glory Way Unit 108, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      118 Glory Way Unit 108, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $569,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glory Way Unit 107, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      116 Glory Way Unit 107, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $581,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glory Way Unit 103, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      104 Glory Way Unit 103, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Linden Hall Rd, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      514 Linden Hall Rd, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Faith Cir Unit 196, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      196 Faith Cir Unit 196, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Faith Cir Unit 194, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      194 Faith Cir Unit 194, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Faith Cir Unit 192, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      192 Faith Cir Unit 192, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $334,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Faith Cir Unit 187, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      187 Faith Cir Unit 187, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Faith Cir Unit 181, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      181 Faith Cir Unit 181, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $313,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Faith Cir Unit 172, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      172 Faith Cir Unit 172, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Faith Cir Unit 170, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      170 Faith Cir Unit 170, Boalsburg, PA 16827

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home