2,293

Homes in ZIP Code 33921

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    380 Gulf Blvd Unit 14, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,837/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,119

    Last Listing Agent Maryjo Pigott GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    380 Gulf Blvd Unit 14, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $3,574,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Jose Gaspar Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1648 Jose Gaspar Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,731/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /36

    $5,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    760 E Railroad Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Nestled in the heart of Boca Grande's charming historic district, just steps from downtown amenities, this impeccable custom-built home offers the epitome of luxury island living. Constructed in 2012, architecture by T.A. Krebs with unparalleled craftsmanship and attention to detail, this move-in-ready home exudes timeless elegance and modern sophistication. Upon entering, you are immediately

    Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    760 E Railroad Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $2,440,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    799 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,564,705

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wojcik BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    799 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 41, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 41, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,549/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,385,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Curry GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /57

    $4,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    549 Buttonwood Bay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Welcome to 549 Buttonwood Bay Drive, a stunning waterfront property with breathtaking sunrise views of Charlotte Harbor. This recently renovated house is located in South Bay of the Boca Bay community, offering an idyllic coastal lifestyle. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by new hardwood flooring that adds a touch of elegance throughout. The kitchen has been completely transformed with new

    Angela Steffan GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    549 Buttonwood Bay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit BC204, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,094/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Connor GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit BC204, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 301/302, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 301/302, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,123/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Steffan GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /39

    $5,700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    1627 Gaspar Dr S, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Located in the gated community of Boca Grande Isles, this well-maintained, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, waterfront home is a boater’s dream with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and no bridges to the Gulf of Mexico. The 2,715 sq. ft. residence features an open floor plan with vaulted open-beam ceilings, hardwood floors, custom built-ins, plantation shutters, and impact sliding glass doors framing

    Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    1627 Gaspar Dr S, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5858 Gasparilla Rd Unit MM40, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

5858 Gasparilla Rd Unit MM40, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $2,681,878 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1979
      290 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,482/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Melvin KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

  • /54

    $5,575,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    9901 NE Gasparilla Pass Blvd, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Coastal Luxury - NEW HOME - Just Completed! Discover one of Boca Grande’s newest and most exclusive homes on the prestigious North Shore of Gasparilla Island. This brand-new 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom estate (each bedroom featuring en-suite bathrooms) offers over 4,000+ sq. ft. designed for effortless coastal entertaining on one level. Set at the

    Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    9901 NE Gasparilla Pass Blvd, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $16,500,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    200 Banyan St, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $3,639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,006,500

    Last Listing Agent Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    200 Banyan St, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Boca Grande Causeway Unit 25 Boat Slip, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • Built 2012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /26

    $1,245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B335, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Welcome to this lovely, gated Gulf-front community. This ideally positioned, top-floor residence is offered turnkey furnished and features a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. New state-of-the-art elevators provide effortless access to your own slice of paradise, where you can enjoy sweeping views of the lush tropical courtyard, heated pool, spa, and tennis/pickleball

    Ralph DiLena BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B335, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $5,250,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    152 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,557/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,867,548

152 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $2,463,692 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Kidd St, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      403 Kidd St, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,291/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,437,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /39

    $1,350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    6011 Boca Grande Causeway Unit F62, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Experience effortless coastal living with Breathtaking sunsets overlooking the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence offers refined luxury in a prime Boca Grande location. Thoughtfully designed interiors are complemented by a screened lanai, creating the perfect space to enjoy evening cocktails while taking in sweeping unobstructed water views. Ideally

    Mary Montovano GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    6011 Boca Grande Causeway Unit F62, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,065,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC305, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,420/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC305, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV29, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV29, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $980/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /72

    $4,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    22 Seawatch Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Set along one of the most secluded and beautiful stretches of beach on Gasparilla Island, 22 Seawatch Drive offers refined coastal living in the gated Seawatch community. Surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and overlooking the Gulf, this beautifully renovated residence blends modern coastal design with timeless island character. Light fills the open main living level, where cathedral

    Melissa Csank GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    22 Seawatch Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16250 Sunset Pines Cir, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,126,481

    Last Listing Agent Sue Reske PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE

    16250 Sunset Pines Cir, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit GM202, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit GM202, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,006/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /55

    $1,237,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    5854 Gasparilla Rd Unit M22, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Positioned on the coveted second floor within Marina Village at the Boca Grande Club, this inviting two-bedroom, two-bath waterfront residence offers approximately 1,065 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout is complemented by neutral tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean, timeless coastal backdrop, while the bedrooms are comfortably

    Jeff Shelton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5854 Gasparilla Rd Unit M22, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit VH37, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit VH37, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B-337, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B-337, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hyde PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $1,075,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC307, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Rarely available top floor end unit providing gorgeous Gulf of Mexico views combined with comfortable living, in this one bedroom one bathroom condo. Additional windows create an abundance of natural light while the upscale interior provides a serene coastal feel. Very nicely updated, in a private location within the Boca Grande Club, close to all amenities. Luxury amenities include three

    Kristin O'Connor GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC307, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16716 Grande Quay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,871/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pearce Presnell BOCA GRANDE REALTY ADVISORS

    16716 Grande Quay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $4,093,681 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      148 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,330/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /40

    $1,129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    6010 Boca Grande Causeway Unit C32, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Perched on the top floor of Boca Grande North, Residence 32 captures sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway and delivers the relaxed elegance that defines island living. This beautifully updated two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium blends contemporary design with coastal charm, highlighted by striking ceiling beams, engineered hardwood floors, and thoughtfully upgraded finishes throughout.

    Don Lutz BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6010 Boca Grande Causeway Unit C32, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,696,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 8B, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,305/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 8B, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /59

      Est $5,487,466 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Buttonwood Bay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      513 Buttonwood Bay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $2,225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /49

    $1,375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    5854 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV20, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Beautifully renovated and offered turnkey furnished, this coastal inspired two bedroom, two bath residence is ideally positioned on the coveted second floor within Marina Village at the Boca Grande Club. Encompassing 1,065 square feet, the condo is thoughtfully designed and drenched in soothing coastal hues and curated décor, creating a relaxed yet refined island retreat.The open living areas

    Cynthia Crawford GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5854 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV20, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,585,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    839 S Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,588

839 S Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 31-B, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 31-B, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /38

    $1,175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV26, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Discover the ultimate coastal living dream in this beautiful, waterfront, two bedroom two bathroom condominium. This top floor, end unit, residence offers endless breathtaking views of Gasparilla Sound and incredible sunrises. With tray ceilings, skylights, bay window and multiple impact sliders this property is bathed in an abundance of natural light. Easy elevator access and outdoor enclosed

    Kristin O'Connor GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit MV26, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 16, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 16, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 17B, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 17B, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,895/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /52

    $4,975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    350 Gilchrist Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION-Walk to everything from this truly exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 1⁄2 bathroom Gilchrist Cottage in the heart of the “Historic District”. Loaded with mid-century charm, updated professionally with modern coastal contemporary influence throughout, all nestled onto a deep 50’ by 150’ lot. The property is being beautifully remodeled nearly new and will be delivered Designer

    Robert Melvin KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    350 Gilchrist Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit C-157, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Csank GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit C-157, Boca Grande, FL 33921

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home