2,293

Homes in ZIP Code 33921

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $7,685,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Treasure Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1648 Treasure Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $1,910/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,100,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /40

    $2,499,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    420 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Experience the ultimate costal lifestyle at Sundown #4, a beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom end-unit townhome offering 1,276 square feet of stylish living in the Sundown Colony community. This direct beachfront retreat offers breathtaking panoramic Gulf views, a preferred southern exposure, and a prime end-unit location that enhances privacy and natural light.Inside, you'll find

    Randy Wojcik BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    420 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 23A, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Connor GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 23A, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /62

      Est $5,221,281 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seawatch Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Seawatch Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $2,045/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /38

    $5,375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    161 1st St E, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Discover this beautifully renovated cottage nestled in the Historic Village of Boca Grande, where old-world charm meets modern convenience. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spans 2,548 square feet and showcases thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a durable metal roof, Hardie plank siding, improved kitchens and bathrooms, and stunning wide plank wood flooring. The heart of the home features

    Angela Steffan GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    161 1st St E, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    775 Harborshore Dr Unit 1, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $1,017/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,162

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wojcik BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    775 Harborshore Dr Unit 1, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /28

      Est $3,222,968 Not Listed For Sale

      361 3rd St E, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      361 3rd St E, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,876/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Steffan GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /49

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B-134, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Experience coastal luxury in this superbly renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom beachfront condo with a fantastic bonus room in the gated community of Sea Oats. Ideally positioned directly on the Gulf of Mexico, this residence offers immediate access to one of Florida?s most pristine sandy beaches. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home features an exceptional designer kitchen and beautifully

    John Harms MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit B-134, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /39

    $4,250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    233 Waterways Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,960/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,313,461

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Csank GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    233 Waterways Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /28

      Est $2,558,673 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Lee Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      381 Lee Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,833/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pacinelli, PA TALL PINES REALTY

  • /36

    $3,875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    160 Sheep Shank Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Perfectly situated in Boca Bay’s coveted North Village, this fully reimagined residence at 160 Sheepshank Ct offers 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 2,663 square feet of beautifully curated living space. Remodeled from top to bottom, the villa features an expanded gourmet kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, a Wolf gas range, Sub-Zero refrigeration complemented by two separate built-in

    Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    160 Sheep Shank Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $4,650,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    801 Harborshore Dr Unit 3, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,547/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,862,519

801 Harborshore Dr Unit 3, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC303, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit DC303, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,767/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Curry GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

  • /9

    $2,800,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $8,484,848 per Acre

    869 Hill Tide Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Now Offered! 869 Hill Tide Lane is one of the last remaining custom buildable lots available in treasured Hill Tide Estates and offers convenient access to the private East Beach along with a unique Fishing Pier in Boca Grande Pass exclusive to this elite group of ownership. The deep oversized premier lot provides limitless architecture flexibility due to its favorable AE flood zone elevation and

    Heath Seckel BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    869 Hill Tide Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit A312, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Francoeur GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5700 Gulf Shores Dr Unit A312, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /39

      Est $2,528,974 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Seaboard Line Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      750 Seaboard Line Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,289/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Harms Michael Saunders

  • /34

    $2,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    38 Seawatch Lake Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This waterfront Seawatch residence in Boca Grande offers over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space showcasing stunning views of Lake Gasparilla and its abundant birdlife. This spacious home features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and multiple bonus areas that could become your office or library. Expansive glass sliding doors lead to a large open porch

    Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    38 Seawatch Lake Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $5,175,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    20 Grouper Hole Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $3,861,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,185,806

    Last Listing Agent Robert Melvin KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    20 Grouper Hole Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $1,061,088 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Boca Grande Causeway Unit F65, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6011 Boca Grande Causeway Unit F65, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Reske PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE

  • /44

    $4,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    261 Seabreeze Ct NW, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautifully decorated McHugh-Porter custom home, offered turnkey and thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. This one-level residence centers around a light-filled great room and a well-appointed chef’s kitchen with Caesarstone countertops, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Clean, modern lines extend seamlessly through impact-glass

    Ralph DiLena BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    261 Seabreeze Ct NW, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5040 Grouper Hole Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $1,105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,855,751

    Last Listing Agent Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    5040 Grouper Hole Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /49

      Est $4,713,131 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Carrick Bend Ln, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,521/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /6

    $1,999,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $5,260,526 per Acre

    16080 Gulf Shores Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Located in the Boca Grande community of Gulf Shores North, this southerly facing lot is available for development. It includes deeded beach access, offering views of Lake Gasparilla and opportunities for walks along Gulf beaches. The location provides convenient access to both on-island and off-island restaurants and shopping.

    Gregory Stevens PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE

    16080 Gulf Shores Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,855,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    776 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,079

    Last Listing Agent Maryjo Pigott GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    776 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Est $1,354,746 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Gulf Blvd Unit 2E, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      320 Gulf Blvd Unit 2E, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /16

    $199,000

    5820 Gasparilla Rd Unit Slip 22, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Located at the north end of Gasparilla Island, this 19’ x 42’ boat slip at Uncle Henry’s Marina offers an exceptional opportunity for boaters seeking quick and easy access to the Gulf of Mexico. Just minutes away and only one mile from the Intracoastal Waterway. Situated in the heart of the Tarpon Capital of the World, this slip is part of a well-managed marina with daily dock staff, clean

    Cynthia Crawford GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    5820 Gasparilla Rd Unit Slip 22, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    372 Baily St, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,268/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Corcoran THE BRC GROUP, LLC

    372 Baily St, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /52

      Est $8,320,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Gaspar Dr S, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1611 Gaspar Dr S, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,382/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,468,100
      • May 22, 2024

• /17

    $1,490,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $9,312,500 per Acre

    16728 Grande Quay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Enjoy stunning and expansive harbor views from this ideal bay-front lot, situated within an exclusive waterfront community. Welcome to Grande Quay, where you’ll be part of a small and private 13 home development with excellent amenities, which include: beautiful, lush landscaping, security gates, and a dedicated boat trailer lot. For avid boaters, the community has a private and newly constructed

    Carol Stewart MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    16728 Grande Quay Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit M27, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,179

    Last Listing Agent Brian Corcoran THE BRC GROUP, LLC

    5856 Gasparilla Rd Unit M27, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /5

      Est $4,373,181 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • Built 1978
      237 Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /53

    $7,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    208 Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    RARE OPPORTUNITY OF PURCHASING A CUSTOM WATERFRONT HOME WITH PRIVATE “MARINA” WHICH INCLUDES 3 DEEPWATER SLIPS, 2 OF WHICH ARE UP TO 100 FEET IN LENGTH, IN THE HEART OF BOCA GRANDE!Located with easy access to the ICW from the Millers Marina Channel this is a one of a kind property. Offering deepwater, long slip lengths and housing for the owner and/or the crew! Of the two covered slips, one

    Brian Corcoran THE BRC GROUP, LLC

    208 Harbor Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $3,125,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    250 Seabreeze Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,305,090

250 Seabreeze Ct, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /51

      Est $2,672,280 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      752 Beach View Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,564/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /59

    $12,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,472 Sq Ft

    4070 Loomis Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    Nestled on a rare 1.6-acre waterfront parcel with views of Gasparilla Sound is a coastal masterpiece that has just undergone a complete, top-to-bottom remodel by PCI, embracing a serene coastal theme with light, airy colors throughout. Conveniently located on Loomis Avenue, just moments from the charming shops, restaurants, and amenities of historic downtown Boca Grande, this exquisite estate

    Jeff Moore GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    4070 Loomis Ave, Boca Grande, FL 33921
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 304, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

5000 Gasparilla Rd Unit 304, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Harborshore Dr Unit 1, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      847 Harborshore Dr Unit 1, Boca Grande, FL 33921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,571/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /5

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 6,507 Sq Ft
    • $662,651 per Acre

    0 Cayo Costa Unit 225004686, Captiva, FL 33924

    CAYO COSTA. One of only a few privately own parcels in Cayo Costa State Park. Closest private lot to the main path and beach. Located just off the only main road (path) that runs from Bay to Beach. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. 25% down, 10%, 10 yrs. $25,000- down, $978- per month. Size is 50' x 130'. Taxes in 2025 are $505.00. Minimum Use Determination (MUD) approved by Lee County - MUD954656. MUD

    Sam Lurie Lurie Realty

    0 Cayo Costa Unit 225004686, Captiva, FL 33924
  • /2

    $5,300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1629 Jean Lafitte Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,596/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,341,470

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hendricks MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    1629 Jean Lafitte Dr, Boca Grande, FL 33921
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Access Undetermined Unit 223032561, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      0 Access Undetermined Unit 223032561, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Coykendall Bernard Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home